Furniture
-
KI Ruckus Stack Chair w Glides 18"
KI
Your Price: $262.00FREE Tailgate DeliveryRuckus promotes student movement through its unique design. It’s generously sized seating encourages an “as you like it” sitting experience. The chair back shape includes...Your Price: $262.00 -
Whitney Brothers Nature View Curve Out Cabinet 24H
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $441.20Create a unique nature-inspired toddler area! This 24.25-in height cabinet features a graceful curved-out back and a safe, shatterproof clear acrylic back panel imprinted with an inviting nature...Your Price: $441.20 -
KI Ruckus 29"H Activity Table 60" Round
KI
Your Price: $766.33 - $819.13• Simple, clean design delivers configurability and mobility, along with durable construction• Feature a 1 1/4” top with a 2mm bonded edge band for tamper and moisture resistance• Tables are...Your Price: $766.33 - $819.13 -
KI Ruckus Stack Chair w Glides 15"
KI
Your Price: $257.40FREE Tailgate DeliveryRuckus promotes student movement through its unique design. It’s generously sized seating encourages an “as you like it” sitting experience. The chair back shape includes...Your Price: $257.40 -
Whitney Brothers Parent Teacher Communication Center
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $601.73The ultimate classroom communication organizer! This versatile mobile storage cabinet includes 20 clear Gratnell shallow trays that are perfect to store notes, artwork, class work or any...Your Price: $601.73 -
KI Ruckus 29"H Activity Table 30"x39"x50" Diamond
KI
Your Price: $580.80 - $633.60• Simple, clean design delivers configurability and mobility, along with durable construction• Feature a 1 1/4” top with a 2mm bonded edge band for tamper and moisture resistance• Tables are...Your Price: $580.80 - $633.60 -
KI Strive 4-Leg Stack Chair
KI
Your Price: $206.07Price Includes DeliveryStrive embodies comfort, elegance and affordability. Other high-density seating doesn’t stack up to Strive’s level of comfort. Its flex back encourages movement and relaxation...Your Price: $206.07 -
Whitney Brothers Tall and Wide Storage Cabinet
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $816.01This handsome, roomy maple melamine cabinet includes one fixed shelf in the middle and two adjustable shelves [upper and lower] that provide ample storage and can be configured to suite your specific...Your Price: $816.01 -
Artcobell Discover A+ 4-Leg Stacking Chair 18"
Artcobell
Your Price: $59.31Discover is Artcobell's most popular chair line offering versatility at an affordable price.• A+ shell size is approximately 20% larger than standard 18" model• For use with work surfaces 20" x 26"...Your Price: $59.31 -
Artcobell MOV Stool 16"
Artcobell
Your Price: $180.91Research shows that children who are more active exhibit better focus, faster cognitive processing and higher memory retention than those who spend the day sitting still. These adaptable seating...Your Price: $180.91 -
MooreCo Hierarchy 4-Leg Chair 18"
MooreCo
Your Price: $98.10With ergonomics in mind, the Hierarchy is a colorful and flexible solution for stimulating focus and motivation in your learning environment • 18" Seat height • Flexible and ergonomically shaped seat...Your Price: $98.10 -
KI Ruckus 29"H Activity Table 36"x47"x60" Diamond
KI
Your Price: $630.67 - $683.47• Simple, clean design delivers configurability and mobility, along with durable construction• Feature a 1 1/4” top with a 2mm bonded edge band for tamper and moisture resistance• Tables are...Your Price: $630.67 - $683.47 -
Alumni Educational Explorer 4-Leg Chair 18"
Alumni Educational
Your Price: $55.98The Alumni Explorer 4-Leg Stacking Chair is developed for use in any learning environment.• Rugged Polypropylene Seat Shell• Chrome Finish 1 1/8” O.D. 18-Gauge Steel Frame• Standard Glides: Marquis...Your Price: $55.98 -
Whitney Brothers Teacher Workstation Cabinet
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $1,113.01Stylish and versatile storage cabinet with a clever fold-down workstation door for today's teacher! Part of our Whitney Brothers® Teacher collection, this stylish cabinet features three distinct...Your Price: $1,113.01 -
KI Ruckus 29"H Activity Table 48"x72"x20" Horseshoe
KI
Your Price: $896.87 - $949.67• Simple, clean design delivers configurability and mobility, along with durable construction• Feature a 1 1/4” top with a 2mm bonded edge band for tamper and moisture resistance• Tables are...Your Price: $896.87 - $949.67 -
Alumni Educational Explorer 4-Leg Chair 16"
Alumni Educational
Your Price: $55.76The Alumni Explorer 4-Leg Stacking Chair is developed for use in any learning environment.• Rugged Polypropylene Seat Shell• Chrome Finish 1 1/8” O.D. 18-Gauge Steel Frame• Standard Glides: Marquis...Your Price: $55.76