Furniture
-
Tenjam Crescent-Large Size 17"H
Tenjam
Your Price: $228.00Suitable for indoor and outdoor use. Use the Crescent as a stool, side table, or ottoman. A fun modular shape that can be arranged in any way that best fits your space.23.75" Diameter x 17" Seat...Your Price: $228.00 -
Artcobell Round, Silvertex® Vinyl
Artcobell
Your Price: $340.91The Round takes "center stage" in our new offering. Available in two heights, the Round can be used by itself or in the middle of any Arc configuration.• 3/4" wood base with adjustable glides• 18" H...Your Price: $340.91 -
Joy Carpets Musical Chairs Rug
Joy Carpets
Your Price: $193.75 - $672.50Musical Chairs© The perfect rug to define an area for singing, sharing, and story telling. Each child can choose a chair in their favorite color and on a rainy afternoon, a lively game of musical...Your Price: $193.75 - $672.50 -
Virco ZUMA Series 4-Leg Stack Chair 13"
Virco
Your Price: $143.25ZUMA bridges the gap with seating that offers ergonomic support, playful style and durable construction – all at an affordable price.• 13" seat height • Tubular steel frame • One-piece molded...Your Price: $143.25 -
Virco 4000 Series 60" Trap Activity Table 17" - 25" H
Virco
Your Price: $318.004000 series tables are at home in classrooms, dining areas, commons and conference centers. Complementary designs can nest together, then regroup into new patterns that reinforce the very concept of...Your Price: $318.00 -
Leisure Craft 46" Square Perforated Surface Mount Table
Leisure Craft
Your Price: $1,257.60• 11 Gauge perforated metal seats and top• Black powder coated galvanized steel 2" tubular under structure• Thermoplastic finish• 1 3/4" Umbrella holeYour Price: $1,257.60 -
Smith System Isle Round Floor Cushion
Smith System
Your Price: $58.13Smith System's Isle Floor Cushion adds soft seating anywhere, from floors to built-in risers. A great addition to any learning environment, they provide a personal oasis for students to sit, read,...Your Price: $58.13 -
Smith System Interchange 3-2-1 Table
Smith System
Your Price: $329.38This versatile, contemporary desk designed for collaborative learning provides sleek looks and solid functionality. The two-student desks can be arranged in many ways for both individual and group...Your Price: $329.38 -
KI Stout Table 29"H w Laminate Top 30"x72"
KI
Your Price: $1,078.00 - $1,651.47Designed to meet the demands of hands-on learning spaces in support of science, technology, engineering, art and math, Stout industrial tables are virtually indestructible. The rigid frame boasts...Your Price: $1,078.00 - $1,651.47 -
KI Intellect Wave Cantilever Student Chair 13"
KI
Your Price: $134.20 - $146.67FREE Tailgate DeliveryIntellect Wave's unique flexing shell design provides comfort and durability for classroomsOne-piece contoured shell is made of static-free high-impact polypropyleneFrames are...Your Price: $134.20 - $146.67 -
KI Pirouette 36" H Fixed Height Table w Casters 24" x 60"
KI
Your Price: $934.27Pirouette tables are the perfect choices for a variety of environments from classrooms and training spaces to innovation centers and cafes.FREE Tailgate Delivery36" fixed height w T-Base Base Color -...Your Price: $934.27 -
KI Limelight Armless Task Chair
KI
Your Price: $357.87By combining beauty and durability, LimeLite offers enduring allure.FREE DeliveryInherent flex comfort is provided by the seat shell architecture and mix of materialsSingle lever adjusts pneumatic...Your Price: $357.87 -
KI Intellect Wave Tripod Desk w Hard Plastic Top, Adjustable Height
KI
Your Price: $277.93 - $293.33KI Intellect Wave desks are perfect for any classroom. Featuring hard plastic tops that are virtually scratch resistant, they are perfect for everyday use in demanding environments. Contemporary...Your Price: $277.93 - $293.33 -
KI 600 Series Steel Rimmed Stool 24"
KI
Your Price: $129.07• Seam-welded tubular steel frame with steel seat pan • Fixed height legs with polyethylene feet • 14” diameter steel seat with tempered hardboard Masonite insetYour Price: $129.07 -
NPS 60" Round Mobile Stool Cafeteria Table, Particleboard Core, T-Mold Edge, Chrome Frame
National Public Seating
Your Price: $2,066.29Mobile Fixed Bench Units from National Public Seating are the perfect solution when more seating per table is needed. Built on a solid 14-gauge steel frame with tamper-free hardware. Tabletops and...Your Price: $2,066.29 -
Marco Premier Series Trapezoid Desk 31"x20" Quick Ship
Marco
Your Price: $237.00FEATURES• Grey Nebula laminate surface w Black metal legs• Top Dimensions: 31”W x 20”D• Top constructed of 1 1/8” particleboard with thermo-fused melamine surface on top and bottom• Black thermally...Your Price: $237.00