Furniture
-
KI Intellect Wave Cantilever Student Chair 18"
KI
Your Price: $143.73 - $156.20FREE Tailgate DeliveryIntellect Wave's unique flexing shell design provides comfort and durability for classroomsOne-piece contoured shell is made of static-free high-impact polypropyleneFrames are...Your Price: $143.73 - $156.20 -
KI Pirouette 36" H Fixed Height Table w Casters 18" x 60"
KI
Your Price: $811.07Pirouette tables are the perfect choices for a variety of environments from classrooms and training spaces to innovation centers and cafes.FREE Tailgate Delivery36" fixed height w T-Base Base Color -...Your Price: $811.07 -
KI Intellect Wave Cantilever Desk 29"H w Curved Front Top
KI
Your Price: $265.47 - $279.40KI Intellect Wave desks are perfect for any classroom. Featuring hard plastic tops that are virtually scratch resistant, they are perfect for everyday use in demanding environments. Contemporary...Your Price: $265.47 - $279.40 -
KI LimeLite Seating w Worksurface/Cup Holder/Accessory Rack
KI
Your Price: $816.20Adept, flexible and student-focused, Learn2 seating transforms learning environments. It goes wherever it’s needed and can be arranged in any configuration imaginable. Mobile, adaptable Learn2...Your Price: $816.20 -
NPS 60" Round Mobile Bench Cafeteria Table, Particleboard Core, T-Mold Edge, Chrome Frame
National Public Seating
Your Price: $3,084.00Mobile Fixed Bench Units from National Public Seating are the perfect solution when more seating per table is needed. Built on a solid 14-gauge steel frame with tamper-free hardware. Tabletops and...Your Price: $3,084.00 -
TIZU Mesh Back Nest Chair, White
AMQ Solutions
Your Price: $457.50FREE DELIVERY4-Prong nesting basePlastic frameSteel baseRemovable seat covers with zip closureFixed lumbar supportMesh back2 1/2” Diameter, soft-composition, dual-wheel castersArmless10-Year...Your Price: $457.50 -
Marco Premier Series Triangle Desk 23"x40" Quick Ship
Marco
Your Price: $237.00FEATURES• Grey Nebula laminate surface w Black metal legs• Top Dimensions: 40”W x 23”D• Top constructed of 1 1/8” particleboard with thermo-fused melamine surface on top and bottom• Black thermally...Your Price: $237.00 -
Whitney Brothers elevatED™ I-See-Me Toddler Mirror Cabinet
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $261.53Learning to become a biped in style! Refined contrasting white and textured white oak panels form crisp, clean lines in this mirrored storage cabinet that's just the right size to support, engage...Your Price: $261.53 -
Fun & Function Weighted Lap Pad-Medium
Fun & Function
Your Price: $39.99When it’s time to sit still and focus, the Weighted Lap Pad helps put the wiggles to rest. The deep pressure soothes and serves as a gentle reminder to stay in place. Place on lap while seated, or...Your Price: $39.99 -
Correll 30"x72" Blow-Molded Folding Table, Mocha Granite
Correll
Your Price: $209.25For light weight, easy handling, heavy duty commercial use, where top will be exposed to foods, crayons, markers, paints, chemicals, and other stains.Mocha granite top with Brown frame1",...Your Price: $209.25 -
Muzo 12 Compartment Stash Cubby
Muzo
Your Price: $2,046.00A beautiful, modular mobile cubby that is perfect for any classroom setting.Features all-terrain casters that ensure movement on all surfaces and the double locking mechanism that holds it in place...Your Price: $2,046.00 -
Whitney Brothers Window Art Easel
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $309.73Inspire their next masterpiece! Art is a window to the world, and our two-sided window art easel provides two children a unique and stylish platform to express their own views. Each side includes a...Your Price: $309.73 -
Whitney Brothers Nature View Reading Haven w Floor Mat Set
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $816.01The biophilic design of this innovative oasis for children features a unique curved roof made from sturdy and safe shatterproof acrylic imprinted with the realistic image of a spreading tree canopy...Your Price: $816.01 -
Jonti-Craft Toddler 5 Section Locker w Step and Clear Trays
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $620.55Step provides a perfect spot for toddlers to sit while handling their footwear. Double coat hooks. Five clear Cubbie-Trays included. Stationary.• Dimensions: 48" W x 17 1/2" D x 35" HYour Price: $620.55 -
Jonti-Craft Traditional Doll Bed
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $93.69Dolls will go right to sleep in this comfy bed.• Dimensions: 9" H x 12 1/2" W x 20 1/2" DYour Price: $93.69 -
Jonti-Craft Mobile Sectional Cubbie Unit w Multi-Colored Trays
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $792.83This caster-mounted mobile cubbie holds fifteen multi-colored cubbie trays and has sixteen removable, finished partitions.• Dimensions: 48" W x 15" D x 35 1/2" HYour Price: $792.83