Furniture
-
Virco 122 Series Masonite Seat Stool 29 3/8" Seat Height
Virco
Your Price: $138.75• Tubular steel frame with a scratch-resistant, silver mist powder-coat paint finish• Masonite seat pan• Nylon-base swivel glides• 17 7/8" W x 29 3/8" HZone Pricing and Delivery Charges: Virco prices...Your Price: $138.75 -
On Sale
FireKing Classic 4-Dr Vertical Fire-Resistant File Letter 31"D
FireKing
Sale: $3,462.04Your Price: $3,654.37FIRE RESISTANT INSULATION is 100% gypsum, reinforced by a 1”x 2” lattice made of 14-gauge galvanized welded steel wire, providing complete peace of mind from fire, impact, or explosion.FIELD...Sale: $3,462.04Your Price: $3,654.37 -
Science Table w Laminate Top 24"x54"x30"
Diversified Spaces
Your Price: $437.00This best-selling science tables is built for years of dependable service. Available in Red Oak or Maple legs and aprons.FEATURES• Top Size 24"D x 54"W x 30"H• 1-1/4" Black laminate worksurface with...Your Price: $437.00 -
MyTCoat 8' Portable Bench w Back- Expanded Metal
MyTCoat
Your Price: $599.38MyTCoat is the premier manufacturer of commercial plastic-coated outdoor furniture in the world. Their family-owned business brings more than 20 years of reliability and 60 years of combined...Your Price: $599.38 -
Artcobell Alphabet 30"H Four Leg Stool
Artcobell
Your Price: $142.93The Alphabet Four Leg Stool offers a smart option for cafeterias and stand-up work spaces. Dual support channels and heavy duty seat backers provide strength and durability.One-piece structurally...Your Price: $142.93 -
Tenjam Circle-Large Size 17"H
Tenjam
Your Price: $189.00Suitable for indoor and outdoor use. It’s a seat, it’s a table, it’s perfect!17.75" Diameter x 17" Seat HeightEasy to clean with soap, water, and many common cleaning productsDisinfect using 9:1...Your Price: $189.00 -
Artcobell Crescent, Silvertex® Vinyl
Artcobell
Your Price: $257.28The scooped-out front of Crescent gives it two lives. Use as a stool and the scoop accommodates legs. Put 5 around a Round to make a fun flower shape.• 3/4" wood base with adjustable glides• 18" H x...Your Price: $257.28 -
Joy Carpets Lots Of Dots Rug
Joy Carpets
Your Price: $193.75 - $672.50Joy Lots of Dots Learning Carpet Make the transition from chairs to floor much easier with this organizational rug. Each row has a color and each child has a dot. Joy Tuff carpets are manufactured...Your Price: $193.75 - $672.50 -
Virco 4000 Series 60" Round Activity Table 22" - 30" H
Virco
Your Price: $436.134000 series tables are at home in classrooms, dining areas, commons and conference centers. Complementary designs can nest together, then regroup into new patterns that reinforce the very concept of...Your Price: $436.13 -
Virco ZUMA Series 4-Leg Stack Chair 18"
Virco
Your Price: $166.88ZUMA bridges the gap with seating that offers ergonomic support, playful style and durable construction – all at an affordable price.• 18″ seat height• Tubular steel frame• One-piece molded...Your Price: $166.88 -
MooreCo Hierarchy Activity Rectangle Table 30" x60"
MooreCo
Your Price: $310.73The Hierarchy Activity Table system brings simplicity and functionality in a customizable package.FEATURES• Scratch resistant 1-1/4″ thick HP laminate top with 3 mm flat edge banding• Platinum...Your Price: $310.73 -
Leisure Craft 46" Round Surface Mount Table
Leisure Craft
Your Price: $1,180.80• 9 Gauge expanded metal seats and top• Black powder coated galvanized steel 2" tubular under structure• Thermoplastic finish• 1 3/4" Umbrella holeYour Price: $1,180.80 -
Virco ZUMA Series Lab Stool
Virco
Your Price: $428.25ZUMA bridges the gap with seating that offers ergonomic support, playful style and durable construction – all at an affordable price.• Comfortable, ergonomically contoured polypropylene shell •...Your Price: $428.25 -
Smith System Cascade Mega-Case w 15 Totes
Smith System
Your Price: $1,071.25Smith System’s Cascade Storage System allows educators to organize, store and distribute learning materials. Teachers can leverage this classroom storage solution to organize class materials by...Your Price: $1,071.25 -
Smith System Flavors Stack Chair 10"
Smith System
Your Price: $88.13 - $97.50This four-position school chair allows the student to sit comfortably facing front, either side or rear. Flexing seat back provides support and allows the student to turn with less restriction. Flat...Your Price: $88.13 - $97.50 -
Smith System Planner Studio Butcher Block Table, 36x72", 40"H, Casters
Smith System
Your Price: $1,637.50Planner Studio is ideal for all kinds of classroom activities. The heavy-duty construction contributes to a sturdy work surface that can hold 400 pounds. The Planner Studio table is shipped ready to...Your Price: $1,637.50