Furniture
-
Virco 3000 Series 12" Chair, Navy Seat, Chrome Frame
Virco
Your Price: $142.50The 3000 Series is constructed of colorfast, scratch-resistant, flameproof Martest 21. Hard plastic seats and backs are remarkably chip-resistant and retain a bright, fresh look semester after...Your Price: $142.50 -
Fun & Function The Original FootFidget Footrest
Fun & Function
Your Price: $34.99The Original FootFidget® Footrest is a revolutionary footrest that provides an outlet for restless, busy feet so that students can focus, concentrate and learn better. Kids who crave sensory input or...Your Price: $34.99 -
Virco MTS Series 12' Mobile Table w Gry Neb Top, Navy Stools
Virco
Your Price: $3,291.21Virco mobile tables are strong on convenience and flexibility. Specially designed torsion bars help you fold and unfold the UL listed stool and bench tables quickly and smoothly. Sturdy wheel...Your Price: $3,291.21 -
Virco 3000 Series Chair Combo, Navy Seat, Grey Nebula Top
Virco
Your Price: $348.75The 3000 Series is constructed of colorfast, scratch-resistant, flameproof Martest 21. Hard plastic seats and backs are remarkably chip-resistant and retain a bright, fresh look semester after...Your Price: $348.75 -
Jonti-Craft Stacking Lockable Lockers
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $616.45Lockers made for storing coats, boots, or books. Can be stacked, up to three high. Different locks and keys included for secured storage. Minimal assembly to stack, hardware included. Individual...Your Price: $616.45 -
Ghent Plastic Mobile Divider, Clear, 74"H x 38"W
Ghent
Your Price: $840.50Ghent has transformed their mobile board into a space divider that employees can use as an extra margin of safety. Constructed with clear plastic, this mobile divider is ideal for separating...Your Price: $840.50 -
Jonti-Craft Mobile Fold-N-Lock Storage Unit
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $624.64Extra storage in a small footprint. Opens to four feet. Each wing is 24" wide x 15" deep x 35.5" high. • Dimensions: 35 1/2" H x 48" W x 15" DYour Price: $624.64 -
Whitney Brothers Mobile Art Center - 4 Station
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $964.51Inspire their next masterpiece! Art is a window to the world and this mobile art station provides four children a unique and stylish platform to create and express their own views. The design of the...Your Price: $964.51 -
Jonti-Craft Preschool Dress-Up Island
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $387.33Jonti-Craft's Preschool Dress-Up Island makes it easy for kids to reach (and put away) their favorite dress up costumes. Eight double hooks and top and bottom shelves provide ample space for...Your Price: $387.33 -
Your Price: $444.22 -
NPS Dolly for 8700 Series Chairs
National Public Seating
Your Price: $165.98The DY-87 Chair Dolly loads at an angle to securely hold up to 35 of the NPS 8700 & 8800 Series chairs for easy transport and storage. Features grey powder-coated paint finish that will not chip on a...Your Price: $165.98 -
Virco 122 Series Masonite Seat Stool 19"-27" Adjustable Seat Height
Virco
Your Price: $138.75• Tubular steel frame with a scratch-resistant, silver mist powder-coat paint finish• Masonite seat pan• Nylon-base swivel glides• 17 7/8" W x 19-27" HZone Pricing and Delivery Charges: Virco prices...Your Price: $138.75 -
On Sale
FireKing Classic 4-Dr Lateral Fire-Resistant File 31" W
FireKing
Sale: $4,450.71Your Price: $4,697.97Also Available in 38” and 44” Wide Models – Call for Details.FIRE RESISTANT INSULATION is 100% gypsum, reinforced by a 1”x 2” lattice made of 14-gauge galvanized welded steel wire, providing complete...Sale: $4,450.71Your Price: $4,697.97 -
Science Table w Laminate Top 24"x48"x36"
Diversified Spaces
Your Price: $487.00This best-selling science tables is built for years of dependable service. Available in Red Oak or Maple legs and aprons.FEATURES• Top Size 24"D x 48"W x 36"H• 1-1/4" Black laminate worksurface with...Your Price: $487.00 -
Muzo Xbrick
Muzo
Your Price: $147.13 - $184.25Unmatched in its simplicity, Muzo's Xbrick is a multifunctional module that is perfect for spaces that are used dynamically. Use Xbrick "in the moment" as a seat, standing aid, stage or quickly...Your Price: $147.13 - $184.25 -
MyTCoat 6' Portable Bench w Back- Expanded Metal
MyTCoat
Your Price: $564.38MyTCoat is the premier manufacturer of commercial plastic-coated outdoor furniture in the world. Their family-owned business brings more than 20 years of reliability and 60 years of combined...Your Price: $564.38