Furniture
-
Virco ZUMA Series ZHEX Adjustable Height Student Desk
Virco
Your Price: $252.00Zuma Collaborative Hexagon Desks by Virco let you easily configure six classroom desks in a 6-foot hexagon. When it comes to collaborative learning, the adjustable-height classroom desks are...Your Price: $252.00 -
Virco 4000 Series 36" x 72" Rectangle Activity Table 22" - 30" H
Virco
Your Price: $313.134000 series tables are at home in classrooms, dining areas, commons and conference centers. Complementary designs can nest together, then regroup into new patterns that reinforce the very concept of...Your Price: $313.13 -
Virco Metaphor Series 4-Leg Stack Chair 16"
Virco
Your Price: $117.00This chair works in a wide range of early learning venues. It has a contoured, uniquely textured, polypropylene shell for slip resistance and durability. The seat has a waterfall front, deep seat...Your Price: $117.00 -
MooreCo Compass Maxi H2 w Handles and Shelves
MooreCo
Your Price: $734.40A customizeable storage solution that integrates with accessories that promote an active learning environment.• Side panels are 18 gauge powder coated steel reinforced with two 20 gauge 25mm square...Your Price: $734.40 -
Leisure Craft 46" Perforated Portable Round Table
Leisure Craft
Your Price: $1,242.67• 11 Gauge perforated metal seats and top• Black powder coated galvanized steel 2" tubular under structure• Thermoplastic finish• 1 3/4" Umbrella holeYour Price: $1,242.67 -
Leisure Craft 8' Multicolor Roll Formed Personalized Bench
Leisure Craft
Your Price: $2,230.93• Customized logo or words cut into steel of bench back• 11 Gauge steel• Cast iron legs – 1 1/2" wide by 1 1/2" thick• Thermoplastic finish• Pre-drilled mounting holesYour Price: $2,230.93 -
Smith System Six Sloping Shelf Booktruck w 6 Supports
Smith System
Your Price: $520.00Smith System Booktrucks are a trusted companion in libraries and classrooms. Unit has six 7 1/2” deep shelves (three on each side) that slightly slope toward the center for tidy book storage. Handles...Your Price: $520.00 -
Smith System Planner Studio Bench w Butcher Block Top 58"L
Smith System
Your Price: $848.13The heavy-duty Smith System Planner Studio line is built to endure just about anything. Create the perfect studio mates by pairing Planner Studio Benches with Planner Studio tables .These single...Your Price: $848.13 -
Smith System Flowform 24"x60" Outdoor Table
Smith System
Your Price: $1,752.50This table's rounded edges invite more movement around the table for easier access and mobility among students at every level. Pair with Smith System Flowform Outdoor Soft Seating to create...Your Price: $1,752.50 -
KI LimeLite High Density Stack Chair
KI
Your Price: $208.27Contoured and architectural in design, KI LimeLite seating offers upscale, universal appeal. Its slim profile elevates aesthetics in any environment. Refined fit and finish details add quality and...Your Price: $208.27 -
KI Ruckus 30" x 60" Activity Table 29"H
KI
Your Price: $519.93Ruckus activity tables allow users to quickly transition from interactive to focused work. Arrange and rearrange tables with ease to engage in collaborative or traditional learning space layouts...Your Price: $519.93 -
NPS 12' Mobile Stool Cafeteria Table, Particleboard Core, T-Mold Edge, Chrome Frame
National Public Seating
Your Price: $2,451.99Mobile Stool Units from National Public Seating are the perfect solution when more personal space per table is needed. Built on a solid 14-gauge steel frame, tabletops are protected with a high...Your Price: $2,451.99 -
On Salesave 10%
NPS 200 Series Premium Steel Folding Chair
National Public Seating
Sale: $25.38Your Price: $28.20• Features unique full size double contoured square back and waterfall seat• Two U-shaped double riveted cross braces• 18-gauge 7/8” round tubular frame• Double hinges on each side for added...Sale: $25.38Your Price: $28.20 -
ZILO Chair - Black Backrest, Aluminum Base
AMQ Solutions
Your Price: $462.19FREE DELIVERY4-1/4” pneumatic seat-height adjustment (18.5” - 22.75”)Adjustable lumbar supportSynchronized mechanism with tension adjustmentBackrest: black high-back with grey mesh3-way adjustable...Your Price: $462.19 -
Correll 30"x60" Blow-Molded Folding Table, Gray Granite
Correll
Your Price: $196.08For light weight, easy handling, heavy duty commercial use, where top will be exposed to foods, crayons, markers, paints, chemicals, and other stains.• Gray Granite top with Blackframe• Lightweight,...Your Price: $196.08 -
NPS Science Table w Phenolic Top 30"x72"x30"
National Public Seating
Your Price: $872.48The brand-new Phenolic Science Lab Tables will have perfect chemistry with any science classroom. These paragons of endurance are built with strong ash frame and side panel aprons beneath a solid,...Your Price: $872.48