Furniture
-
Smith System Flowform Tapered Cylinder Stool
Smith System
Your Price: $463.75Create unique collaborative interaction spaces for kids of all ages. Flowform® has two components, the soft seating line and the mobile storage line, which pair together for cohesive spaces. The...Your Price: $463.75 -
Smith System Interchange Half Boat Multimedia Table w Power
Smith System
Your Price: $1,664.38The Smith System Interchange Activity Tables have a rejuvenated look with their Interchange Ellipse leg sets. These tables offer a stable work surface for the classroom and match the look and style...Your Price: $1,664.38 -
KI Strive High-Density Sled Base Stack Chair
KI
Your Price: $202.40Strive embodies comfort, elegance and affordability.Other high-density seating doesn’t stack up to Strive’s level of comfort. Its flex back encourages movement and relaxation. The back curve provides...Your Price: $202.40 -
KI Ruckus 24" x 72" Activity Table 29"H
KI
Your Price: $497.93Ruckus activity tables allow users to quickly transition from interactive to focused work. Arrange and rearrange tables with ease to engage in collaborative or traditional learning space layouts...Your Price: $497.93 -
NPS Café Table, 60° Curve, 24 "x 91.25", Grey T-Base, 42" H, MDF Core/Protect Edge
National Public Seating
Your Price: $923.55The Café Tables from National Public Seating feature 1 1/4” MDF core, high-pressure laminate tops with Protect Edge that are available in standard and custom colors. T-base legs are made with 16...Your Price: $923.55 -
NPS 12' Mobile Stool Cafeteria Table, MDF Core, Protect Edge, Chrome Frame
National Public Seating
Your Price: $2,594.56Mobile Stool Units from National Public Seating are the perfect solution when more personal space per table is needed. Built on a solid 14-gauge steel frame, tabletops are protected with a high...Your Price: $2,594.56 -
On Salesave 10%
NPS 50 Series Steel Folding Chair
National Public Seating
Sale: $24.18Your Price: $26.87• Electromagnetically welded seat back• Features 19-gauge 7/8” round tubular frame with 2 1/2” frame strengthener• Powder-coated frame• Two 19-gauge 5/8” U-shaped double riveted cross braces• Single...Sale: $24.18Your Price: $26.87 -
ZILO Chair - Black Backrest, Black Base
AMQ Solutions
Your Price: $445.79FREE DELIVERY4-1/4” Pneumatic seat-height adjustment (18.5” - 22.75”)Adjustable lumbar supportSynchronized mechanism with tension adjustmentBackrest: black high-back with black mesh3-way adjustable...Your Price: $445.79 -
NPS Science Table w Phenolic Top 30"x60"x30"
National Public Seating
Your Price: $803.32The brand-new Phenolic Science Lab Tables will have perfect chemistry with any science classroom. These paragons of endurance are built with strong ash frame and side panel aprons beneath a solid,...Your Price: $803.32 -
Alumni Accelerator Teacher Desk w Bullet End Top 24"x60"
Alumni Educational
Your Price: $1,189.40The Alumni Accelerator Single Pedestal Teacher Desk with Bullet End is designed to be a mobile and multipurpose workstation. This desk is equipped with a lockable pedestal to meet individual...Your Price: $1,189.40 -
Jonti-Craft Table with Storage 15"-24"H
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $580.99• Workspace and storage for six• White laminate tabletop with Birch edgebanding• Scratch-resistant and E-Z to clean• Easy to install table legs adjust in one-inch increments. Two adjustable leg...Your Price: $580.99 -
Virco 9000 Series Combo, Med Oak Tablet Arm Top, Navy Seat
Virco
Your Price: $245.63The instantly recognizable 9000 Series chair is constructed from highly durable, long-lasting injection-molded polyethylene. These popular chairs are fixtures in thousands of classrooms across the...Your Price: $245.63 -
Jonti-Craft STEM Mobile Creativity Board
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $429.95This mobile display board is perfect for STEM and STEAM projects in all learning areas! The double-sided Magnetic Write-n-Wipe panel provides a dedicated place for kids to write down their ideas and...Your Price: $429.95 -
Virco 3000 Series 16" Chair, Navy Seat, Chrome Frame
Virco
Your Price: $152.63The 3000 Series is constructed of colorfast, scratch-resistant, flameproof Martest 21. Hard plastic seats and backs are remarkably chip-resistant and retain a bright, fresh look semester after...Your Price: $152.63 -
NPS 8800 Series Cafetorium Black Poly Seat Stool 30" Seat Ht
National Public Seating
Your Price: $209.61National Public Seating has expanded its popular Series 8800 Cafetorium Chairs to include a bar/cafe height stool option. The same gorgeous, modern looking seat and back, mounted to a taller...Your Price: $209.61 -
On Salesave 10%
NPS 71" Round Blow-Molded Folding Table
National Public Seating
Sale: $250.42Your Price: $278.24BT Series blow-molded plastic folding tables are the perfect solution for banquet and cafeteria use. Suitable for indoor or outdoor in any application that calls for affordable, lightweight,...Sale: $250.42Your Price: $278.24