Furniture
-
60"W x 24"D Wooden Leg Table w Compartments-ChemGuard Top
Diversified Spaces
Your Price: $559.50These tables are built for years of dependable service. Legs and aprons are constructed of red Oak and are smoothly machined. They are finished with a chemical resistant, earth-friendly UV clear...Your Price: $559.50 -
MiEN Single Sided Mobile Straight Mobile Bookcase 42"H
MiEN
Your Price: $2,348.50You can never have enough storage! KIO Straight Mobile Bookcase combine efficient storage with mobility making it easy to divide spaces or add a collaborative area to a classroom within moments...Your Price: $2,348.50 -
NPS Conductor's Podium
National Public Seating
Your Price: $1,305.00The NPS Conductor's Podium has everything you need to lead your orchestra to success. Its sturdy, yet sleek and modern design ensures that this podium will look great in any setting. Featuring a...Your Price: $1,305.00 -
Jonti-Craft 5-Section Lockers with Doors
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $1,169.53Full-size lockable lockers! Featuring two shelves and two double coat hooks in each section. Individually keyed for security. For stability, locker must be attached to the wall.Dimensions: 50.5"H x...Your Price: $1,169.53 -
Correll 18"x72" Panel Leg Folding Seminar Table, Medium Oak
Correll
Your Price: $308.56• Medium Oak top w Black frame and Black T-Mold edge• Standard 29” fixed height• High-pressure laminate top on ¾” high density particleboard core with backer sheet• Knife-Lock folding mechanism keeps...Your Price: $308.56 -
NPS Titan Stool w Solid Wood Seat 24"
National Public Seating
Your Price: $180.35The Titan Stool is the perfect choice if you’re looking for a sturdy, super-duty stool that can take on any challenge. Whether you need a reliable stool for a makerspace or science room, or you want...Your Price: $180.35 -
On Salesave 10%
NPS 48" Round Blow-Molded Folding Table
National Public Seating
Sale: $107.25Your Price: $119.17BT Series blow-molded plastic folding tables are the perfect solution for banquet and cafeteria use. Suitable for indoor or outdoor in any application that calls for affordable, lightweight,...Sale: $107.25Your Price: $119.17 -
Virco 9000 Series 12" Chair, Wine Seat, Chrome Frame
Virco
Your Price: $67.13The instantly recognizable 9000 Series chair is constructed from highly durable, long-lasting injection-molded polyethylene. These popular chairs are fixtures in thousands of classrooms across the...Your Price: $67.13 -
Fun & Function SensaSoft Squeezie Seat Large, White
Fun & Function
Your Price: $356.99This comfy chair gently squeezes, applying soothing pressure and sensory input throughout the trunk. The supportive design helps align the spine for a better seating posture. Kids can rock back and...Your Price: $356.99 -
Virco 765 Jr Executive Desk, 20"x34" Medium Oak Top
Virco
Your Price: $258.75The 765MBB Junior Executive Desks have a welded steel frame and book box and a molded modesty panel and laminated plastic writing surface. Chrome lower legs adjust 22" to 30" which makes this desk...Your Price: $258.75 -
Woerner 242 - Set of Letters 4-3/8"H
Woerner Industries
Your Price: $52.50• For Woerner 234, 234H, 237B, 239, 239H Hymn Boards• 2-1/4"W x 4-3/8"H• Contains letters (A-Z)Your Price: $52.50 -
Whitney Brothers Reading Nook
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $282.79For group reading time or just hanging out, this popular reading nook is ideal for single use or setting up a comfortable reading and socializing area that can be configured to your specific room...Your Price: $282.79 -
Kinetic Clean-Up Sink
Diversified Spaces
Your Price: $3,255.75• Constructed of solid oak and oak veneers• Overall dimensions: 55-1/2"W x 28"D X 36-1/2"H• Sink measures 24-1/2"W x 18-1/2"D x 14"H• Top surface and sink is a one-piece molded Polyolefin• Long...Your Price: $3,255.75 -
NPS Dolly For 1100 Series Chairs
National Public Seating
Your Price: $200.03The DY1100 Dolly can stack and transport up to 26 NPS 1100 Series folding chairs. This durable 11-gauge brown powder-coated steel unit features four 4 nylon casters (two that swivel) for easy...Your Price: $200.03 -
Jonti-Craft Low Mobile Storage Unit w Fixed Straight-Shelf
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $409.09Roomy fixed shelves are perfect for storing large objects.• Dimensions: 29 1/2" H x 48" W x 15" DYour Price: $409.09 -
Jonti-Craft Clear Acrylic Easel Panel
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $76.16Acrylic Panel for use with Jonti-Craft easels. Clear tuff acrylic creates the perfect place to draw.Your Price: $76.16