Furniture
-
Smith System Flowform Ottoman
Smith System
Your Price: $573.13Smith System’s Flowform 26” ottoman pairs well with their Soft Rocker or on its own to create comfortable workspaces for young adult learners. Allows students to collaborate with others or interact...Your Price: $573.13 -
Smith System Flowform Learn Lounge Palm Tree
Smith System
Your Price: $1,001.25Immerse students and teachers in the healing power of biophilic design with Smith System’s Flowform Learn Lounge Trees.Crafted from sustainable, sound-dampening PET felt, the tree can stand alone or...Your Price: $1,001.25 -
Smith System Flowform Ottoman
Smith System
Your Price: $573.13Smith System’s Flowform 26” ottoman pairs well with their Soft Rocker or on its own to create comfortable workspaces for young adult learners. Allows students to collaborate with others or interact...Your Price: $573.13 -
Smith System Oodle Cylindrical Stools
Smith System
Your Price: $228.75The basic Oodle® features three cylinder-shaped components, each 17 inches in diameter and 6.5 inches high. Educators can set them up for use individually or assist students in stacking them higher...Your Price: $228.75 -
Smith System Flowform Outdoor Curved Bench Divider
Smith System
Your Price: $2,179.38Perfect for any outdoor learning space. Soft, but durable, Flowform® Outdoor pieces blend comfort with functionality. The fun, loose-fit designs provide just enough structure to keep students...Your Price: $2,179.38 -
KI Strive Four Leg Stacking Cafe Stool 24"
KI
Your Price: $308.00Strive embodies comfort, elegance and affordability.Other high-density seating doesn’t stack up to Strive’s level of comfort. Its flex back encourages movement and relaxation. The back curve provides...Your Price: $308.00 -
KI Pirouette 30” x 72” Training Table 29”H
KI
Your Price: $973.13Pirouette offers a unique design that accommodates two-sided usage, giving ample leg room to those seated on either side of a table. Perfect for a variety of environments from classrooms and training...Your Price: $973.13 -
NPS Cluster Swivel Booth w MDF Core Tabletop 24"x48"
National Public Seating
Your Price: $1,146.46The Cluster Swivel Booth is the all-in-one seating solution to maximize seating capacity while offering ultimate levels of comfort and style. It's the perfect choice for any high-traffic area,...Your Price: $1,146.46 -
NPS Café Table, 42" Round, Grey Round Base, 36" H, MDF Core/Protect Edge
National Public Seating
Your Price: $487.84Need a cozy space to take a break or socialize? Experience the Café Tables from National Public Seating. 1 1/4” High Pressure Laminate tops with Protect Edge are available in standard and custom...Your Price: $487.84 -
NPS Titan Table w Butcherblock Top 30"H
National Public Seating
Your Price: $1,146.99 - $1,582.17Butcherblock tabletop is perfect for makerspace and foodservice applications.The innovative engineering and design of the Titan Table ensure that this table delivers superior performance for the most...Your Price: $1,146.99 - $1,582.17 -
NPS 10' Mobile Stool Cafeteria Table, MDF Core, Protect Edge, Chrome Frame
National Public Seating
Your Price: $2,359.95Mobile Stool Units from National Public Seating are the perfect solution when more personal space per table is needed. Built on a solid 14-gauge steel frame, tabletops are protected with a high...Your Price: $2,359.95 -
NPS 8600 Series Fabric Padded Stack Chair
National Public Seating
Your Price: $79.27The attractive 8600 Signature Series stack chair features a 1.5 inch -thick contoured foam seat cushion and backrest that keeps users quite satisfied while the high-quality fabric upholstery can add...Your Price: $79.27 -
NPS 2-Level Tapered Standing Choral Riser w Carpet Surface
National Public Seating
Your Price: $649.04• Constructed with 3/4” solid plywood core • 16-gauge, 1-13/16” steel channel frame • 14-gauge steel tubing capped at the point of floor contact with high impact plastic glides • Legs open and close...Your Price: $649.04 -
On Salesave 10%
NPS 2200 Series Fabric Upholstered Folding Chair
National Public Seating
Sale: $33.40Your Price: $37.11• Two U-Shaped Double Riveted Cross Braces• 18-Gauge 7/8” Round Tubular Frame• Double Hinges For Added Stability And Durability• Unique Full Size Double Contoured Back And Waterfall Seat•...Sale: $33.40Your Price: $37.11 -
Correll 18"x72" Panel Leg Folding Seminar Table, Gray Granite
Correll
Your Price: $308.56• Gray Granite top w Black frame and Black T-Mold edge• Standard 29” fixed height• High-pressure laminate top on ¾” high density particleboard core with backer sheet• Knife-Lock folding mechanism...Your Price: $308.56 -
NPS Science Table w Phenolic Top 24"x48"x30"
National Public Seating
Your Price: $526.68The brand-new Phenolic Science Lab Tables will have perfect chemistry with any science classroom. These paragons of endurance are built with strong ash frame and side panel aprons beneath a solid,...Your Price: $526.68