Furniture
-
Your Price: $105.00 -
Whitney Brothers Nature View Divider Gate
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $389.10Sturdy, stable, and scenic toddler protection! This ADA-compliant gate features a pleasant nature scene printed on the safe, shatterproof clear acrylic panel that brightens and defines any room...Your Price: $389.10 -
NPS Science Table w Chemical Resistant Top 30"x72"x30"
National Public Seating
Your Price: $563.92The NPS SLT Science Lab Tables have perfect chemistry with any science classroom. These paragons of endurance are built with solid ash framework, side panels and legs beneath 1” thick chemical...Your Price: $563.92 -
Whitney Brothers Curved Book Display
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $244.29This popular and attractively priced book display is designed to be placed against a wall to provide children with easy viewing and access to books. The one-sided design with four display shelves...Your Price: $244.29 -
Jonti-Craft Doll Changing Table
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $256.89Organize all of your child's doll care supplies on the two shelves and two included clear tubs. Changing pad not included.• Dimensions: 24" W x 15" D x 24" HYour Price: $256.89 -
Jonti-Craft 4 Section Coat Locker
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $609.67Eight double coat hooks and generous cubbies.• Dimensions: 39" W x 15" D x 5 1/2" HYour Price: $609.67 -
Jonti-Craft Low Mobile Storage Unit
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $437.12Designed with smaller children in mind, this storage unit can hold a variety of items - even a 340 piece set of unit blocks! • Dimensions: 29 1/2" H x 48" W x 15" DYour Price: $437.12 -
NPS Music Stand
National Public Seating
Your Price: $61.71National Public Seating – Music Stand It vertically adjusts from 24” to 46” using a spring loaded adjustable tube. Made from 22 gauge steel with rolled edges to protect instruments. The reading...Your Price: $61.71 -
NPS Vertical Storage Folding Chair Dolly 35 Chair Capacity
National Public Seating
Your Price: $295.797-gauge steel bedHeavy-duty caster features 325lb. weight capacity; 2 swivel and 2 stationaryDY50 has extra swivel caster in the middle for supportYour Price: $295.79 -
On Sale
FireKing Patriot 2-Dr Vertical Fire-Resistant File Ltr/Lgl 25"D
FireKing
Sale: $1,673.84Your Price: $1,766.83FireKing Patriot Series Vertical File Cabinets are the cost-effective answer to your document security needs. Balancing affordability with FireKing’s renowned integrity and high-quality construction,...Sale: $1,673.84Your Price: $1,766.83 -
Global Roma 1899 Mesh Medium Back Nesting Chair w Arms
Global
Your Price: $450.19The Roma guest chair features a flip up seat allowing the chairs to nest horizontally. This saves a considerable amount of space and avoids heavy lifting when space is reconfigured for different...Your Price: $450.19 -
Gratnells Deep F2 Tray Pack of 6
Gratnells
Your Price: $111.04Gratnells Deep Tray fits all standard school furniture. Molded in polypropylene with no rough edges and are fully stackable and nestable. Colorfast and chemical resistant. Fully recyclable and come...Your Price: $111.04 -
Duo Mobile Tote Storage 43-1/2"H w Oak Finish
Diversified Spaces
Your Price: $1,555.75• Cabinet is finished with an earth friendly UV finish• Clear sturdy glide and tilt tote tray runners prevents totes from falling out• Comes with 12 single totes (18-1/2"W x 16-3/4"L x 3"H)•...Your Price: $1,555.75 -
Imperial Woodworks 8707 Stackable Oak Wood Chair
Imperial Woodworks
Your Price: $319.45A stackable, solid oak chair crafted for both durability and comfort. Designed with versatility in mind, this series offers a myriad of options to cater to the preferences and needs of any...Your Price: $319.45 -
Joy Carpets Creataville Rug
Joy Carpets
Your Price: $193.75 - $348.75Creataville©This simple design offers children the opportunity to be imaginative when constructing their own unique villages. Stop signs and directional arrows introduce children to the basic rules...Your Price: $193.75 - $348.75 -
Virco 2000 Series Chair Combo, 18" x 24" Laminate Top, No Bookrack
Virco
Your Price: $240.75Virco’s 2000 series 4-leg Chair and Desk Combo is a compact and lightweight set to ensure portability. This desk and chair combo comes with a soft but tough polypropylene plastic shell with waterfall...Your Price: $240.75