Furniture
-
NPS Heavy Duty Height Adjustable Table w HP Laminate Top Grey Frame
National Public Seating
Your Price: $534.66 - $826.73The NPS Heavy Duty Table is the ideal working table for Makerspaces and STEM Labs. The Supreme High Pressure Laminate top features a 1.2” MDF core and a black Protect Edge.These tables also feature a...Your Price: $534.66 - $826.73 -
NPS 10' Mobile Stool Cafeteria Table, MDF Core, Protect Edge, Black Frame
National Public Seating
Your Price: $2,071.61Mobile Stool Units from National Public Seating are the perfect solution when more personal space per table is needed. Built on a solid 14-gauge steel frame, tabletops are protected with a high...Your Price: $2,071.61 -
NPS 4-Level Standing Choral Riser w Carpet Surface
National Public Seating
Your Price: $1,976.38• Constructed with 3/4” solid plywood core• Each level is 18 W x 96 L • 16-gauge, 1-13/16” steel channel frame• 14-gauge steel tubing capped at the point of floor contact with high impact plastic...Your Price: $1,976.38 -
NPS 8500 Series Ultra-Compact Plastic Stack Chairs
National Public Seating
Your Price: $71.82The popular 8500 Series Ultra-Compact stack chair stacks up to 40 units high for quick clean-up and efficient storage in cafeteria-type settings. Each has an injection-molded, textured,...Your Price: $71.82 -
On Salesave 10%
NPS 1300 Series Vinyl Upholstered Triple Brace Folding Chair
National Public Seating
Sale: $32.92Your Price: $36.58• Three U-Shaped Double Riveted Cross Braces• 18-Gauge 7/8” Round Tubular Frame• Double Hinges For Added Stability And Durability• Features Our Unique Full Size Double Contoured Back And Waterfall...Sale: $32.92Your Price: $36.58 -
Correll 18"x72" Panel Leg Folding Seminar Table, Fusion Maple
Correll
Your Price: $308.56• Fusion Maple top w Black frame and Black T-Mold edge• Standard 29” fixed height• High-pressure laminate top on ¾” high density particleboard core with backer sheet• Knife-Lock folding mechanism...Your Price: $308.56 -
NPS Aero-Lift Table w Chemical Resistant Top 24"x60"x27-42"
National Public Seating
Your Price: $627.76The NPS Aero-Lift Table features the Aero-Lift leg system for smooth transitions in height without the need for tools, ensuring stability at all levels. Quick and accurate adjustments are made easily...Your Price: $627.76 -
NPS Mobile Science Cabinet w Tote Trays
National Public Seating
Your Price: $1,833.80The NPS Mobile Science Cart with Tote Trays is the ideal mobile storage and workspace solution for any lab or science classroom. This cart features 24 plastic tote trays for storing a wide range of...Your Price: $1,833.80 -
Jonti-Craft Purpose+ Octagon Table
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $371.84This table is perfect so many purposes - play, learning, art, plus more!Easily seat eight students for collaborative work at this natural-look octagon table. It features adjustable legs with leveler...Your Price: $371.84 -
ships free
Bintiva Stability Ball Chair
Bintiva
Your Price: $96.00The Bintiva Stability Ball Chair is a great way to help students strengthen core muscles and improve spinal alignment. It consists of a yoga ball, made from professional-grade, anti-burst material,...Your Price: $96.00 -
Jonti Craft QuietTime Preschool Cot 53 1/2”L
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $59.91Promote peaceful rest for young learners with the Jonti-Craft® QuietTime Preschool Cot. These versatile cots are built to withstand the demands of a preschool or childcare setting. The heavy-duty...Your Price: $59.91 -
NPS Conductor Stand
National Public Seating
Your Price: $655.96Ideal for any conductor, this stand is both elegant and distinctive. Its generous reading surface makes it perfect for holding all your sheet music. Additionally, the stand features a tray perfect...Your Price: $655.96 -
Jonti-Craft Adjustable Building Table 15-24"H
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $283.13Preschoolers will love this building table to learn creativity, problem solving, and persistence. The table features one 20” x 20” preschool brick compatible base plate. This plate is permanently...Your Price: $283.13 -
NPS 8700 Series Padded Cafetorium Stool 24" Seat Ht
National Public Seating
Your Price: $219.72National Public Seating has expanded its popular Series 8700 Cafetorium Chairs to include a counter height stool option. The same gorgeous, modern looking seat and back, mounted to a taller...Your Price: $219.72 -
Virco 9000 Series 14" Chair, Wine Seat, Chrome Frame
Virco
Your Price: $67.13The instantly recognizable 9000 Series chair is constructed from highly durable, long-lasting injection-molded polyethylene. These popular chairs are fixtures in thousands of classrooms across the...Your Price: $67.13 -
Virco 785 Desk w Black Metal Book Box, 18"x24" Sandstone Top
Virco
Your Price: $176.25785 Series Open Front Classroom Desks with Solid Plastic Top by Virco ensures students are at their focused best. They come with a spacious metal bookbox to accommodate books and classroom supplies...Your Price: $176.25