Furniture
-
Jonti-Craft Low Mobile Storage Unit - 18" D
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $464.64Extra deep storage at the perfect height for young children. • Dimensions: 29 1/2" H x 48" W x 18" DYour Price: $464.64 -
Jonti-Craft Chalkboard Easel Panel
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $48.77Chalkboard Panel for use with Jonti-Craft easelsYour Price: $48.77 -
Jonti-Craft 4 Piece Living Room Set - Blue
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $1,036.41A living room set sized just for kids. Create a comfortable area for children in dramatic play areas and reading nooks. Durable Baltic Birch framing and comfortable blue cushions make this the...Your Price: $1,036.41 -
Virco Folding Table Truck For 72" Rectangular Tables
Virco
Your Price: $894.38Virco Table Trucks Virco's HTT6 table trucks help you transport rectangular Virco folding tables. Model HTT6 holds up to 16 traditional or 12 Core-a-Gator® 72" tables. Zone Pricing and Delivery...Your Price: $894.38 -
On Sale
FireKing Patriot 4-Dr Vertical Fire-Resistant File Ltr/Lgl 25"D
FireKing
Sale: $2,496.23Your Price: $2,634.91FireKing Patriot Series Vertical File Cabinets are the cost-effective answer to your document security needs. Balancing affordability with FireKing’s renowned integrity and high-quality construction,...Sale: $2,496.23Your Price: $2,634.91 -
Gratnells Jumbo F3 Tray Pack of 6
Gratnells
Your Price: $167.79Gratnells Deep Tray fits all standard school furniture. Molded in polypropylene with no rough edges and are fully stackable and nestable. Colorfast and chemical resistant. Fully recyclable and come...Your Price: $167.79 -
HON Brigade 600 Series 3-Drawer 42"W Lateral File w Lock
HON
Your Price: $1,022.8342"W x 18"D x 41"HTelescoping ball-bearing suspension for smooth drawer operationMechanical interlock allows only one drawer to be open at a time to prevent tippingFour adjustable leveling glides...Your Price: $1,022.83 -
Columbia Heavy Duty Hard Plastic Chair Desk w Basket
Columbia
Your Price: $278.16Columbia's most popular chair/desk combination offers a unitype frame featuring 1-1/4", 16-gauge legs and top support. A full-length brace joining the right front leg, lower part of the desk frame,...Your Price: $278.16 -
Duo Mobile Tote Storage 66-1/2"H w Oak Finish
Diversified Spaces
Your Price: $2,564.50• Cabinet is finished with an earth friendly UV finish• Clear sturdy glide and tilt tote tray runners prevents totes from falling out• Comes with 12 single totes (18-1/2"W x 16-3/4"L x 3"H)•...Your Price: $2,564.50 -
Whitney Brothers 35" Round Table
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $528.45 - $566.2518" H Maple Laminate Top Round Table is constructed in beautiful 1-inch thick birch laminate for superior strength and durability in a natural UV finish. The table surface is finished in the same...Your Price: $528.45 - $566.25 -
Joy Carpets Earthworks Rug
Joy Carpets
Your Price: $193.75 - $672.50Earthworks©Introduce children to the benefits of a healthy planet with this beautiful rug. Memorable icons of nature are displayed surrounding the planet Earth, while snowflakes, flowers, acorns, and...Your Price: $193.75 - $672.50 -
Virco Analogy Series 16" Rocking Chair
Virco
Your Price: $217.13Analogy’s striking upright design features ergonomic support and durability paired with exceptional value. Ergonomically designed with gentle, flexible support, Analogy Series Rockers encourage...Your Price: $217.13 -
Virco 4000 Series 30" x 72" Rectangle Activity Table 22" - 30" H
Virco
Your Price: $305.254000 series tables are at home in classrooms, dining areas, commons and conference centers. Complementary designs can nest together, then regroup into new patterns that reinforce the very concept of...Your Price: $305.25 -
Virco N2 Series 4-Leg Stack Chair 14"
Virco
Your Price: $79.88Providing long lasting comfort, the N2 represents a new generation of classroom seating, featuring affordability, comfort and durability. Two sets of contoured, flexible ribs allow the upper back to...Your Price: $79.88 -
Virco 765 Series Jr. Executive Desk, 20" x 34" Laminate Top
Virco
Your Price: $258.75The 765MBB Junior Executive Desks have a welded steel frame and bookbox and a molded modesty panel and laminated plastic writing surface. Chrome lower legs adjust 22" to 30" which makes this desk...Your Price: $258.75 -
Palmer Hamilton 59TV 12-Stool Table 12'x30" Quick Ship
Palmer Hamilton
Your Price: $2,216.40Table Height: 29” highFrame: Black Powder CoatQuick Ship Lead Time – 5 Business DaysFEATURES• Table opening assist device is capable of holding the table in a semi-open position throughout its range...Your Price: $2,216.40