Furniture
-
ships free
Bintiva Wobble Stool
Bintiva
Your Price: $101.25FLEXIBLE SEATING - The wobble stool gives energetic students the ability to rock, tilt, and swivel while learning.ADJUSTABLE - The stool can be adjusted from 17"-23" so that it can be customized to...Your Price: $101.25 -
On Sale
FireKing Patriot 4-Dr Vertical Fire-Resistant File Letter 31"D
FireKing
Sale: $2,868.35Your Price: $3,193.17FireKing Patriot Series Vertical File Cabinets are the cost-effective answer to your document security needs. Balancing affordability with FireKing’s renowned integrity and high-quality construction,...Sale: $2,868.35Your Price: $3,193.17 -
Gratnells Extra Deep F25 Tray Pack of 6
Gratnells
Your Price: $147.33Gratnells Extra Deep Tray fits all standard school furniture. Molded in polypropylene with no rough edges and are fully stackable and nestable. Colorfast and chemical resistant. Fully recyclable and...Your Price: $147.33 -
HON Brigade 600 Series 2-Drawer 42"W Lateral File w Lock
HON
Your Price: $736.3842"W x 18"D x 28.4"HTelescoping ball-bearing suspension for smooth drawer operationMechanical interlock allows only one drawer to be open at a time to prevent tippingFour adjustable leveling glides...Your Price: $736.38 -
Duo Mobile Tote Storage 66-1/2"H w Maple Finish
Diversified Spaces
Your Price: $2,564.50• Cabinet is finished with an earth friendly UV finish• Clear sturdy glide and tilt tote tray runners prevents totes from falling out• Comes with 12 single totes (18-1/2"W x 16-3/4"L x 3"H)•...Your Price: $2,564.50 -
Whitney Brothers 30" x 47" Rectangle Table
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $505.58 - $566.2518" H Maple Laminate Top Rectangle Table is constructed in beautiful 1-inch thick birch laminate for superior strength and durability in a natural UV finish. The table surface is finished in the same...Your Price: $505.58 - $566.25 -
Joy Carpets Dinosaur Walk Rug
Joy Carpets
Your Price: $193.75 - $348.75Dinosaur Walk©Children can follow in the footsteps of these prehistoric beasts developing motor skills while learning numbers and the alphabet. Shipping charges will be added from Ft. Oglethorpe GA...Your Price: $193.75 - $348.75 -
Virco 2000 Series Chair Combo, 18" x 24" Laminate Top, Wire Bookrack
Virco
Your Price: $257.63Virco’s 2000 series 4-leg Chair and Desk Combo is a compact and lightweight set to ensure portability. This desk and chair combo comes with a soft but tough polypropylene plastic shell with waterfall...Your Price: $257.63 -
Virco 4000 Series 30" x 60" Rectangle Activity Table 22" - 30" H
Virco
Your Price: $272.634000 series tables are at home in classrooms, dining areas, commons and conference centers. Complementary designs can nest together, then regroup into new patterns that reinforce the very concept of...Your Price: $272.63 -
Virco N2 Series 4-Leg Stack Chair 16"
Virco
Your Price: $90.00Providing long lasting comfort, the N2 represents a new generation of classroom seating, featuring affordability, comfort and durability. Two sets of contoured, flexible ribs allow the upper back to...Your Price: $90.00 -
Virco 751 Series Lift Lid Student Desk with Hard Plastic Top
Virco
Your Price: $308.25Virco's 751MBBM Lift Lid Desks are economical yet practical classroom student desks. This adjustable height desk offers a strong solid plastic desktop for a smooth writing surface. The metal bookbox...Your Price: $308.25 -
Palmer Hamilton 19F Bench Table 12’ x 30” Quick Ship
Palmer Hamilton
Your Price: $2,365.20Table Height: 29” highFrame: Black Powder CoatQuick Ship Lead Time – 5 Business DaysFEATURES• Table opening assist device is capable of holding the table in a semi-open position throughout its range...Your Price: $2,365.20 -
MooreCo MediaSpace Table-Small with Platinum Legs
MooreCo
Your Price: $470.59• The MediaSpace Table is an effective solution for virtually any group setting, including STEM classrooms and team collaboration environments• Integrate a variety of technologies using monitor...Your Price: $470.59 -
MooreCo Avid Instructor Desk w Left Return
MooreCo
Your Price: $1,019.99The flexible and customizable design of the Avid Modular Desk System makes creating your ideal workspace a breeze.Dimensions 29.8"H x 60"W x 36.3"D1-1/8" thick high-pressure laminate surface with...Your Price: $1,019.99 -
Leisure Craft 8' Surface Mount Picnic Table
Leisure Craft
Your Price: $1,161.60• 9 Gauge expanded metal seats and top with Umbrella hole• Black powder coated galvanized steel 2 3/8″ tubular legs• Thermoplastic finishYour Price: $1,161.60 -
Leisure Craft 10' Perforated Bench w Back 11 1/2" W Seat Portable
Leisure Craft
Your Price: $983.47• 11 Gauge perforated steel seat and back are 11 1/2" wide• Black powder coated galvanized steel 2 3/8" tubular legs• Thermoplastic finishYour Price: $983.47