Furniture
-
MooreCo MediaSpace Table-Large with Black Legs
MooreCo
Your Price: $893.79• An effective solution for virtually any space, designed for STEM classrooms and team collaboration environment• Each two-table set seats 6 to 10 comfortably • Place two U-shapes back-to-back and...Your Price: $893.79 -
MooreCo Avid Instructor Desk w Right Return
MooreCo
Your Price: $1,019.99The flexible and customizable design of the Avid Modular Desk System makes creating your ideal workspace a breeze.Dimensions 29.8"H x 60"W x 36.3"D1-1/8" thick high-pressure laminate surface with...Your Price: $1,019.99 -
Leisure Craft 8' Surface Mount Picnic Table Perforated
Leisure Craft
Your Price: $1,223.47• 11 Gauge perforated metal seats and top• Black powder coated galvanized steel 2" tubular under structure• Thermoplastic finish• $60 upcharge to add an umbrella holeYour Price: $1,223.47 -
Leisure Craft 10' Perforated Bench w Back 11 1/2" W Seat Surface Mount
Leisure Craft
Your Price: $983.47• 11 Gauge perforated steel seat and back are 11 1/2" wide• Black powder coated galvanized steel 2 3/8" tubular legs• Thermoplastic finishYour Price: $983.47 -
Smith System Flowform Learn Lounge Pecan Tree
Smith System
Your Price: $1,001.25Immerse students and teachers in the healing power of biophilic design with Smith System’s Flowform Learn Lounge Trees.Crafted from sustainable, sound-dampening PET felt, the tree can stand alone or...Your Price: $1,001.25 -
Smith System Flowform 30" Round Outdoor Table
Smith System
Your Price: $1,427.50This table's rounded edges invite more movement around the table for easier access and mobility among students at every level. Pair with Smith System Flowform Outdoor Soft Seating to create...Your Price: $1,427.50 -
Smith System Flowform Straight Bench Divider
Smith System
Your Price: $957.50Create unique collaborative interaction spaces for kids of all ages. Flowform® has two components, the soft seating line and the mobile storage line, which pair together for cohesive spaces. The...Your Price: $957.50 -
KI Ruckus 20" x 54" Activity Table 29"H
KI
Your Price: $491.33Ruckus activity tables allow users to quickly transition from interactive to focused work. Arrange and rearrange tables with ease to engage in collaborative or traditional learning space layouts...Your Price: $491.33 -
KI LimeLite 24" Cafe Stool
KI
Your Price: $316.07LimeLite café stool offers a refined aesthetic with a slim profile and contoured shape wherever stool-height seating is desired. The seat shell architecture and a unique blend of materials provide...Your Price: $316.07 -
NPS Café Table, 42" Round, Grey Round Base, 42" H, MDF Core/Protect Edge
National Public Seating
Your Price: $494.76Need a cozy space to take a break or socialize? Experience the Café Tables from National Public Seating. 1 1/4” High Pressure Laminate tops with Protect Edge are available in standard and custom...Your Price: $494.76 -
NPS 10' Mobile Stool Cafeteria Table, Particleboard Core, T-Mold Edge, Chrome Frame
National Public Seating
Your Price: $2,235.46Mobile Stool Units from National Public Seating are the perfect solution when more personal space per table is needed. Built on a solid 14-gauge steel frame, tabletops are protected with a high...Your Price: $2,235.46 -
NPS 3-Level Tapered Standing Choral Riser w Carpet Surface
National Public Seating
Your Price: $1,186.89• Constructed with 3/4” solid plywood core • 16-gauge, 1-13/16” steel channel frame • 14-gauge steel tubing capped at the point of floor contact with high impact plastic glides • Legs open and close...Your Price: $1,186.89 -
On Salesave 10%
NPS 2300 Series Fabric Upholstered Triple Brace Folding Chair
National Public Seating
Sale: $34.71Your Price: $38.57• Three U-Shaped Double Riveted Cross Braces• 18-Gauge 7/8” Round Tubular Frame• Double Hinges For Added Stability And Durability• Unique Full Size Double Contoured Back And Waterfall Seat•...Sale: $34.71Your Price: $38.57 -
NPS Science Table w Phenolic Top 24"x54"x30"
National Public Seating
Your Price: $589.99The brand-new Phenolic Science Lab Tables will have perfect chemistry with any science classroom. These paragons of endurance are built with strong ash frame and side panel aprons beneath a solid,...Your Price: $589.99 -
Jonti-Craft Apollo Double Computer Desk - White Top
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $744.19Adjustable desk height to accommodate pre-school students through adults. Grommet and fully enclosed back help hide unsightly cords and wires. Storage shelf under easy to clean laminate top provides...Your Price: $744.19 -
Jonti-Craft 4 Piece Living Room Set - Red
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $1,036.41A living room set sized just for kids. Create a comfortable area for children in dramatic play areas and reading nooks. Durable Baltic Birch framing and comfortable cushions make this the perfect...Your Price: $1,036.41