Furniture
-
Virco 4000 Series 30" x 60" Rectangle Activity Table 17" - 25" H
Virco
Your Price: $276.384000 series tables are at home in classrooms, dining areas, commons and conference centers. Complementary designs can nest together, then regroup into new patterns that reinforce the very concept of...Your Price: $276.38 -
Virco N2 Series 4-Leg Stack Chair 18"
Virco
Your Price: $93.75Providing long lasting comfort, the N2 represents a new generation of classroom seating, featuring affordability, comfort and durability. Two sets of contoured, flexible ribs allow the upper back to...Your Price: $93.75 -
Virco 751 Series Lift Lid Student Desk with Laminate Top
Virco
Your Price: $280.13Virco's 751MBB Lift Lid Open-Front Student Desks are economical yet practical classroom student desks. This adjustable height desk offers a strong laminated desktop for a smooth writing surface. Its...Your Price: $280.13 -
Leisure Craft 6' Portable Expanded Metal Bench w Back
Leisure Craft
Your Price: $728.40This standard expanded metal bench with back is a very popular model that can go anywhere and look sharp. The dripless thermoplastic coating looks fantastic even as it protects the steel from rusting...Your Price: $728.40 -
Mooreco Compass Cabinet Maxi H1 w TV Mount
MooreCo
Your Price: $979.75Offering virtually endless configuration options, Compass cabinets are designed to bring your classroom maximum activity flexibility. Crafted with durable and easy-to-clean steel, these cabinets will...Your Price: $979.75 -
MooreCo MediaSpace Table-Small with Black Legs
MooreCo
Your Price: $470.59• The MediaSpace Table is an effective solution for virtually any group setting, including STEM classrooms and team collaboration environments• Integrate a variety of technologies using monitor...Your Price: $470.59 -
MooreCo Hierarchy Height Adjustable Grow Stool - Short
MooreCo
Your Price: $131.39• Wobble action and swiveling seat encourage micro-movement to help work off excess energyYour Price: $131.39 -
Leisure Craft 8' Portable Picnic Table Perforated
Leisure Craft
Your Price: $1,211.73• 11 Gauge perforated metal seats and top• Black powder coated galvanized steel 2" tubular under structure• Thermoplastic finish• $60 upcharge to add an umbrella holeYour Price: $1,211.73 -
Leisure Craft 8' Perforated Bench w Back 11 1/2" W Seat Surface Mount
Leisure Craft
Your Price: $730.13• 11 Gauge perforated steel seat and back are 11 1/2" wide• Black powder coated galvanized steel 2 3/8" tubular legs• Thermoplastic finishYour Price: $730.13 -
Smith System Flowform Tapered Cylinder Stool
Smith System
Your Price: $463.75Create unique collaborative interaction spaces for kids of all ages. Flowform® has two components, the soft seating line and the mobile storage line, which pair together for cohesive spaces. The...Your Price: $463.75 -
Smith System Flowform Learn Lounge Elm Tree
Smith System
Your Price: $1,001.25Immerse students and teachers in the healing power of biophilic design with Smith System’s Flowform Learn Lounge Trees.Crafted from sustainable, sound-dampening PET felt, the tree can stand alone or...Your Price: $1,001.25 -
Smith System Flowform Learn Lounge Double Seat
Smith System
Your Price: $1,749.38Smith System Learn Lounge seating literally has students’ backs. They designed the upholstered seating with the same ergonomic dimensions of an ergonomically designed student chair. That means a...Your Price: $1,749.38 -
Smith System Flowform Outdoor Straight Bench Divider
Smith System
Your Price: $1,695.00Perfect for any outdoor learning space. Soft, but durable, Flowform® Outdoor pieces blend comfort with functionality. The fun, loose-fit designs provide just enough structure to keep students...Your Price: $1,695.00 -
KI Pirouette 30” x 60” Training Table 29”H
KI
Your Price: $890.27Pirouette offers a unique design that accommodates two-sided usage, giving ample leg room to those seated on either side of a table. Perfect for a variety of environments from classrooms and training...Your Price: $890.27 -
NPS ToGo Bench, 60", MDF Core
National Public Seating
Your Price: $876.74Today’s cafeterias have become multi-purpose spaces which require furniture that is mobile and multi-functional. NPS’s ToGo Booth System is ideal for such an environment. Built with 14-gauge steel,...Your Price: $876.74 -
NPS Café Table, 36" Round, Grey Round Base, 42" H, MDF Core/Protect Edge
National Public Seating
Your Price: $544.77Need a cozy space to take a break or socialize? Experience the Café Tables from National Public Seating. 1 1/4” High Pressure Laminate tops with Protect Edge are available in standard and custom...Your Price: $544.77