Furniture
-
54"W x 24"D Wooden Leg Table w ChemGuard Top
Diversified Spaces
Your Price: $474.50These tables are built for years of dependable service. Legs and aprons are constructed of red Oak and are smoothly machined. They are finished with a chemical resistant, earth-friendly UV clear...Your Price: $474.50 -
Jonti Craft QuietTime Daycare Cot Cart
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $54.40Simplify nap time with the Jonti-Craft® QuietTime Mobile Cot Carts. This versatile cart allows you to stack, store, and transport your QuietTime Cots with ease. The sturdy steel construction ensures...Your Price: $54.40 -
Lorell Chateau Series Mahogany 6' Oval Conference Table
Lorell
Your Price: $297.00This elegant conference table features -6' Oval particleboard top finished with a durable Mahogany laminateTop is 1.5" thick3mm reeded edgesDimensions: 30"H x 70.9"W x 35.4"DTwo-slab base includes a...Your Price: $297.00 -
NPS 8800 Series Cafetorium Black Poly Seat Stool 24" Seat Ht
National Public Seating
Your Price: $209.61National Public Seating has expanded its popular Series 8800 Cafetorium Chairs to include a counter height stool option. The same gorgeous, modern looking seat and back, mounted to a taller...Your Price: $209.61 -
KI CrossRoads 48"x48"" Study Table
KI
Your Price: $2,272.60KI CrossRoads furniture meets the varied demands of today’s libraries/resource centers... private or group study, research, storage, display and circulation. CrossRoads enhances any setting with its...Your Price: $2,272.60 -
Virco 9000 Series 14" Chair, Navy Seat, Chrome Frame
Virco
Your Price: $67.13The instantly recognizable 9000 Series chair is constructed from highly durable, long-lasting injection-molded polyethylene. These popular chairs are fixtures in thousands of classrooms across the...Your Price: $67.13 -
Fun & Function Classroom Light Filters
Fun & Function
Your Price: $39.99Classroom Light Filters tame harsh fluorescent lights into lights with a calming blue hue. These filters reduce the unpleasant flicker and glare of fluorescent lights, reducing sensory overload and...Your Price: $39.99 -
Lorell Fortress Series 4-Shelf Bookcase-Light Gray
Lorell
Your Price: $362.00Features34.5"W x 13"D x 60"H4 shelves, 3 adjustable for flexible storage solutionsShelves adjust in 1" increments except for fixed bottom shelfWelded steel construction with a powder-coat finish for...Your Price: $362.00 -
Jonti-Craft EverPlay Large Outdoor Table and Bench Set
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $2,784.51Encourage kids to enjoy nature with these outdoor tables and benches. The generously sized 60" x 23.5" table offers enough surface space for a group of kids to sit down to a picnic, enjoy a lesson,...Your Price: $2,784.51 -
On Salesave 10%
NPS 30"x72" Height Adjustable Blow Molded Folding Table, Blue
National Public Seating
Sale: $156.09Your Price: $173.43• 1 3/4” thick top has lightly textured surface to resist scratching yet smooth enough to write on• Pedestal style legs feature gravity slide locks for extra stability• Push-button spring-loaded...Sale: $156.09Your Price: $173.43 -
Luxor Industrial Workbench
Luxor
Your Price: $908.00Luxor's Industrial Workbench is built tough, mobile, and highly customizable to optimize productivity.Able to support up to 800 lbs. of evenly-distributed weight, this workbench offers 15” of height...Your Price: $908.00 -
Best SellerQuick Ship
Virco 785 Desk w Blk Plastic Box, 18"x24" Sandstone HP Top
Virco
Your Price: $170.63785 Series Desk with Solid Plastic Top by Virco ensures students are at their focused best. This desk comes with a spacious plastic bookbox to accommodate books and classroom supplies. The hard...Your Price: $170.63 -
NPS 24" x 72" Flip-N-Store Table
National Public Seating
Your Price: $298.98The Flip-N-Store, Blow-molded Polyethylene Flipper Table, is a fantastic addition to any training/conference room or seminar set-up. Its smoothly textured and speckled gray high-density plastic...Your Price: $298.98 -
NPS 8' Convertible Bench, MDF Core, Grey Nebula Top/Bench, Black Frame, Protect Edge
National Public Seating
Your Price: $1,155.50QUICK SHIP – Ships in 3 Weeks8' Convertible Bench TableConvertible Bench Units from National Public Seating are perfect for a variety of uses. Built on a solid 14-gauge steel frame, tabletops &...Your Price: $1,155.50 -
NPS Table Assist Dolly
National Public Seating
Your Price: $464.44The TAD Dolly is an innovative unit that makes setting up and taking down tables all by yourself as easy as 1-2-3. The TAD works for rectangular folding tables of any size. This sturdy, tubular steel...Your Price: $464.44 -
Woerner 4290N Set of Numbers 3 1/2” H
Woerner Industries
Your Price: $48.75For Woerner 4290, 4290T, 4296, and 4296T Hymn Boards2"W x 3 1/2"HYour Price: $48.75