Furniture
-
Fun & Function SensaSoft Squeezie Seat Medium, Light Blue
Fun & Function
Your Price: $314.99This comfy chair gently squeezes, applying soothing pressure and sensory input throughout the trunk. The supportive design helps align the spine for a better seating posture. Kids can rock back and...Your Price: $314.99 -
Virco MTB Series 12' Mobile Bench Table w Grey Nebula Top
Virco
Your Price: $3,291.21Virco mobile tables are strong on convenience and flexibility. Specially designed torsion bars help you fold and unfold the UL listed stool and bench tables quickly and smoothly. Sturdy wheel...Your Price: $3,291.21 -
Whitney Brothers Table and Two Chair Set
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $452.85This table and chair set can easily accommodate two to four children. The full set includes one 28" diameter Whitney Brothers WB0179 Round Children's Table and two WB0178 Bentwood Back Hardwood...Your Price: $452.85 -
Jonti-Craft Puppet Tree
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $101.63Hardwood trunk has sixteen branches, 8" long, for more puppet storage. Hardwood construction.Dimensions: 18" W x 18" D x 48" HYour Price: $101.63 -
Whitney Brothers Play House Cube
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $269.00Best Seller! Six-sided Play House Cube was the very first one introduced into the market, and now satisfies every state requirement for a quiet space in Early Learning environments. A perfect place...Your Price: $269.00 -
Jonti-Craft 8-Section Locker
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $847.75Eight locker sections in small space! One double coat hook is side mounted in each of the eight lockers for hanging jackets and bags. Eight open compartments above are great for storing hats and...Your Price: $847.75 -
NPS 3-Level Trans-Port Riser
National Public Seating
Your Price: $1,213.49• Transport Risers flip open and shut with minimal effort for quick assembly and compact storage• Two casters attached to 14-gauge tubular steel legs for simple mobility when folded and allow for...Your Price: $1,213.49 -
Jonti-Craft Mobile Block Shelf
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $375.29Organize your unit blocks easily with this storage unit designed just for that! Divide blocks according to size and shape. Accommodates a 220 piece set.Dimensions: 24" W x 15" D x 35 1/2" HYour Price: $375.29 -
Vex Robotic Workbench w Three Compartments
Diversified Spaces
Your Price: $2,219.50Robotics WorkbenchYour Price: $2,219.50 -
NPS Dolly for 8500 Series Chairs
National Public Seating
Your Price: $280.36The DY-85 dolly loads chairs at an angle to securely hold up to 40 of the NPS 8500 Series stack chairs for easy transport and storage. Features black powder-coated paint finish that will not chip and...Your Price: $280.36 -
Marco Sonik Soft Seating 2-Step
Marco
Your Price: $1,327.80Tiered steps are ideal for students to use as lounge space or auditorium style seating. Constructed with wood base with foam padding and highly durable vinyl upholstery. Combine with other 2-step...Your Price: $1,327.80 -
On Sale
FireKing Classic 2-Dr Lateral Fire-Resistant File 31" W
FireKing
Sale: $2,997.48Your Price: $3,164.00Also Available in 38” and 44” Wide Models – Call for Details.FIRE RESISTANT INSULATION is 100% gypsum, reinforced by a 1”x 2” lattice made of 14-gauge galvanized welded steel wire, providing complete...Sale: $2,997.48Your Price: $3,164.00 -
Haskell Ethos Chair w Soft Casters, Work Surface, Tablet Holder
Haskell
Your Price: $460.00Active learning requires a dynamic classroom where the physical environment responds to the curriculum, and the right seating, like the Ethos Series from Haskell Education, serves as a teaching...Your Price: $460.00 -
Joy Carpets Into His Arms Rug
Joy Carpets
Your Price: $193.75 - $672.50Let the light of faith shine throughout your life as it does on the faces of these little ones in the presence of Jesus. This beautiful carpet will reinforce to children and all who see it the...Your Price: $193.75 - $672.50 -
Woerner 60D Chair
Woerner Industries
Your Price: $525.75• The most popular alternative to formal pews • Solid oak frame• 20” W x 23” D x 33” HYour Price: $525.75 -
Virco 8700 Series 24" x 48" Rectangle Table
Virco
Your Price: $357.75• 1 1/8" high pressure laminate particleboard top with backing sheet • Table Height: 22–36"Zone Pricing and Delivery Charges: Virco prices are based on regional zones. Your price may vary from the...Your Price: $357.75