Furniture
-
Alumni Accelerator Teacher Desk w Bullet End Top 30"x60"
Alumni Educational
Your Price: $1,213.49The Alumni Accelerator Single Pedestal Teacher Desk with Bullet End is designed to be a mobile and multipurpose workstation. This desk is equipped with a lockable pedestal to meet individual...Your Price: $1,213.49 -
Jonti-Craft Science Lab Cart
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $855.17Create a place full of learning and exploring with this mobile science lab cart.FEATURESSpeciman Lab - Create a speciman lab for kids to inspect and observe up to eleven different items at a time...Your Price: $855.17 -
Smith System Large Monitor Table Mount
Smith System
Your Price: $450.00The Smith System Large Monitor Mount allows 32″ – 50″ monitors or TVs to be easily mounted to a table for use in conferences, displays or presentations. The steel mount bolts safely to the table top...Your Price: $450.00 -
Virco 3000 Series 14" Chair, Navy Seat, Chrome Frame
Virco
Your Price: $142.50The 3000 Series is constructed of colorfast, scratch-resistant, flameproof Martest 21. Hard plastic seats and backs are remarkably chip-resistant and retain a bright, fresh look semester after...Your Price: $142.50 -
Jonti-Craft Rainbow Accents 5 Section Coat Locker w Step
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $759.43Five section lockers with a built-in edge for sitting while tying shoes or putting on boots! Each section features two double coat hooks for hanging jackets, coats, or bookbags and an open storage...Your Price: $759.43 -
Fun & Function SensaSoft Squeezie Seat Small, Blue
Fun & Function
Your Price: $288.99This comfy chair gently squeezes, applying soothing pressure and sensory input throughout the trunk. The supportive design helps align the spine for a better seating posture. Kids can rock back and...Your Price: $288.99 -
Smith System Maple Elemental 5-Star Activity Table 11-17"H
Smith System
Your Price: $583.75Curate a calm environment for little learners with a neutral pallet featuring Smith System's Maple Flavors Elemental Activity Table.Features60" DiameterHigh-pressure laminate top over 1 1/4" thick...Your Price: $583.75 -
Virco MTB Series 12' Mobile Bench Table w Medium Oak Top
Virco
Your Price: $3,291.21Virco mobile tables are strong on convenience and flexibility. Specially designed torsion bars help you fold and unfold the UL listed stool and bench tables quickly and smoothly. Sturdy wheel...Your Price: $3,291.21 -
Virco 3000 Series Chair Combo, Navy Seat, Sandstone Top
Virco
Your Price: $348.75The 3000 Series is constructed of colorfast, scratch-resistant, flameproof Martest 21. Hard plastic seats and backs are remarkably chip-resistant and retain a bright, fresh look semester after...Your Price: $348.75 -
Whitney Brothers Adult Rocking Chair
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $289.58Stylish, durable solid hardwood adult rocking chair in clear non-toxic lacquer finish. Four bolts attach the base to the seat frame for easy assembly. The seat height is 16".Dimensions: 21"W x 24"D x...Your Price: $289.58 -
Ghent Glass Mobile Divider, Clear, 74"H x 38"W
Ghent
Your Price: $900.50Ghent has transformed their mobile board into a space divider that employees can use as an extra margin of safety. Constructed with clear glass, this mobile divider is ideal for separating...Your Price: $900.50 -
NPS 8700 Series Padded Cafetorium Stool 30" Seat Ht
National Public Seating
Your Price: $219.72National Public Seating has expanded its popular Series 8700 Cafetorium Chairs to include a bar/cafe height stool option. The same gorgeous, modern looking seat and back, mounted to a taller...Your Price: $219.72 -
Whitney Brothers Mobile Art Center - 2 Stations
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $481.89Inspire their next masterpiece! Art is a window to the world and this mobile art station provides two children a unique and stylish platform to create and express their own views. The design of the...Your Price: $481.89 -
Jonti-Craft Small Dress Up Island
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $349.69Create a dress up nook with this island which features a permanently mounted, full-length mirror and five double hooks. Stationary.Dimensions: 24" W x 15" D x 35" HYour Price: $349.69 -
Jonti-Craft KYDZ Ladderback Chair 14" 2/Ctn
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $201.21Encourage good posture with these solid Ladderback chairs. Rails are properly spaced for child safety. Hard rubber feet reduce noise and prevent scratching.• Solid hardwood construction • Natural,...Your Price: $201.21 -
Jonti-Craft Mobile Bookcase w Lip
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $528.77A great storage option for any space, this unit features two adjustable shelves to accommodate any item and a two-inch lip around the top keeps supplies off the floor.• Dimensions: 48" W x 15" D x...Your Price: $528.77