Furniture
-
Gratnells MakerSpace Cart
Gratnells
Your Price: $1,689.15The Gratnells MakerSpace trolley holds standard Gratnells trays on StopSafe runners, allowing easy and safe access to components. The tool hangers can be moved and changed to suit many objects. Comes...Your Price: $1,689.15 -
Tenjam Twisted Hex Stool 18"
Tenjam
Your Price: $183.00Twisted Hex is the top selling stool for outdoor education environments. Easy for students to carry, easy to stack, easy to move in and out of storage! The open bottom and dual hand holds allows you...Your Price: $183.00 -
Joy Carpets Let The Children Come Rug
Joy Carpets
Your Price: $193.75 - $672.50Joy Carpet – Let the Children Come© This softly colored carpet representing multi-cultural children from around the world reinforces the fact that Jesus deeply loves all children and desires them to...Your Price: $193.75 - $672.50 -
Virco ZBOOM Stand-Up Desk
Virco
Your Price: $343.50Triangular shaped ZBOOM stand-up desks can be arranged in multiple configurations. Stand-up height top range of 29" - 41". Top measures 28" x 28" for an adequate space to work, and can be clustered...Your Price: $343.50 -
Virco 8700 Series 30" x 72" Rectangle Table
Virco
Your Price: $565.88• 1 1/8" high pressure laminate particleboard top with backing sheet • Table Height: 22–36"Zone Pricing and Delivery Charges: Virco prices are based on regional zones. Your price may vary from the...Your Price: $565.88 -
Virco 4000 Series 48" Round Activity Table 22" - 30" H
Virco
Your Price: $330.004000 series tables are at home in classrooms, dining areas, commons and conference centers. Complementary designs can nest together, then regroup into new patterns that reinforce the very concept of...Your Price: $330.00 -
Virco Metaphor Series 4-Leg Stack Chair 12"
Virco
Your Price: $100.88This chair works in a wide range of early learning venues. It has a contoured, uniquely textured, polypropylene shell for slip resistance and durability. The seat has a waterfall front, deep seat...Your Price: $100.88 -
MooreCo Hierarchy Activity Kidney Table
MooreCo
Your Price: $400.09The Hierarchy Activity Table system brings simplicity and functionality in a customizable package.FEATURES• Dimensions: 18"-29"H x 72"W x 48"D• Scratch resistant 1-1/4″ thick HP laminate top with 3...Your Price: $400.09 -
Leisure Craft 46" Round Portable Expanded Metal Table
Leisure Craft
Your Price: $1,159.47This round expanded 46˝ table is one of our most popular models. It’s ideal for park, school, and pa-tio placement.9-Gauge expanded metal seats and topBlack powder coated galvanized steel 2˝ tubular...Your Price: $1,159.47 -
Smith System Planner Studio Butcher Block Table, 36x72", 36"H, Casters
Smith System
Your Price: $1,615.00Planner Studio is ideal for all kinds of classroom activities. The heavy-duty construction contributes to a sturdy work surface that can hold 400 pounds. The Planner Studio table is shipped ready to...Your Price: $1,615.00 -
KI Intellect Wave 4 Leg Chair 18"
KI
Your Price: $146.80 - $157.80Intellect Wave's unique flexing shell design provides comfort and durability for classroomsOne-piece contoured shell is made of static-free high-impact polypropyleneFrames are 3/4" x 1-1/2"...Your Price: $146.80 - $157.80 -
KI Ruckus Single-Face Cubbies 3x3 Open Units
KI
Your Price: $1,498.20The Ruckus collection by KI is the new innovator in classroom furniture with it's unique style that is designed to keep you moving while learning. These Ruckus storage units are perfect for any...Your Price: $1,498.20 -
KI LimeLite 30" Cafe Stool
KI
Your Price: $316.07LimeLite café stool offers a refined aesthetic with a slim profile and contoured shape wherever stool-height seating is desired. The seat shell architecture and a unique blend of materials provide...Your Price: $316.07 -
KI Intellect Wave Seating w Worksurface/Cup Holder/Accessory Rack
KI
Your Price: $688.60Adept, flexible and student-focused, Learn2 seating transforms learning environments. It goes wherever it’s needed and can be arranged in any configuration imaginable. Mobile, adaptable Learn2...Your Price: $688.60 -
ZILO Chair - White Backrest, Aluminum Base
AMQ Solutions
Your Price: $478.13FREE DELIVERY4-1/4” Pneumatic seat-height adjustment (18.5” - 22.75”)Adjustable lumbar supportSynchronized mechanism with tension adjustmentBackrest: white high-back with grey mesh3-way adjustable...Your Price: $478.13 -
NPS 60" Round Mobile Bench Cafeteria Table, Grey Nebula Top/Bench, Protect Edge, Black Frame
National Public Seating
Your Price: $3,347.88Mobile Fixed Bench Units from National Public Seating are the perfect solution when more seating per table is needed.FEATURES• Grey Nebula Laminate MDF Core Top and Benches• Dimensions: 60"W x 60"L...Your Price: $3,347.88