Furniture
-
MooreCo Akt Stacking Chair Cart
MooreCo
Your Price: $385.18Platinum steel cart for easy transport of Akt Stacking Chairs. Cart holds up to 40 Akt wire base or 4-leg chairs. Recommended for use with Akt wire base and Akt 4-leg chairs only.Your Price: $385.18 -
Fun & Function Weighted Lap Pad-Large
Fun & Function
Your Price: $40.99When it’s time to sit still and focus, the Weighted Lap Pad helps put the wiggles to rest. The deep pressure soothes and serves as a gentle reminder to stay in place. Place on lap while seated, or...Your Price: $40.99 -
Correll 30"x72" Blow-Molded Folding Table, Gray Granite
Correll
Your Price: $209.25For light weight, easy handling, heavy duty commercial use, where top will be exposed to foods, crayons, markers, paints, chemicals, and other stains.• Gray Granite top with Blackframe• Lightweight,...Your Price: $209.25 -
Smith System Cascade Nomad Cart
Smith System
Your Price: $1,402.50Featuring three shelves, the Cascade Nomad offers an open-shelf layout with easy access for maximizing storage in any classroom or library setting. The powder-coated all steel construction maximizes...Your Price: $1,402.50 -
Virco MTS Series 12' Mobile Table w Med Oak Top, Navy Stools
Virco
Your Price: $3,291.21Virco mobile tables are strong on convenience and flexibility. Specially designed torsion bars help you fold and unfold the UL listed stool and bench tables quickly and smoothly. Sturdy wheel...Your Price: $3,291.21 -
Virco 3000 Series Chair Combo, Navy Seat, Sandstone Top
Virco
Your Price: $342.75The 3000 Series is constructed of colorfast, scratch-resistant, flameproof Martest 21. Hard plastic seats and backs are remarkably chip-resistant and retain a bright, fresh look semester after...Your Price: $342.75 -
Whitney Brothers Deluxe Toddler Sensory Table
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $197.74Sensory play for toddlers! Whitney Brothers Sensory Table features sturdy construction and a table surface that's just the right height to engage toddlers. The table is designed with two clear,...Your Price: $197.74 -
Jonti-Craft KYDZ Ladderback Chair 10" 2/Ctn
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $170.37Encourage good posture with these solid Ladderback chairs. Rails are properly spaced for child safety. Hard rubber feet reduce noise and prevent scratching.• Solid hardwood construction • Natural,...Your Price: $170.37 -
Whitney Brothers Nature View Play House and Mat Set
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $444.76An innovative retreat for children! The set includes a fitted green floor mat with our unique biophilic design play house featuring safe, shatterproof acrylic side walls imprinted with an image of...Your Price: $444.76 -
Jonti-Craft Toddler 5 Section Coat Locker w Step
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $583.43Step provides a perfect spot for toddlers to sit while handling their footwear. Double coat hooks. Stationary.• Dimensions: 48" W x 17 1/2" D x 35" HYour Price: $583.43 -
Whitney Brothers Toddler Adjustable Marker Board Easel
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $217.98A must-have for little artists! Double-sided adjustable easel opens up a world of artistic expression and creativity for toddlers. Each side features a high quality non-ghosting dry erase marker...Your Price: $217.98 -
Woerner 303 Interlocking Full Back Chair
Woerner Industries
Your Price: $554.25• Legs can be interlocked for row seating • Front and rear underseat book racks • 21” W x 19” D x 32” H • Shown with optional Sliding Kneeler (available at additional charge)Your Price: $554.25 -
Jonti-Craft Mobile Fold-N-Lock Storage w 20 Clear Trays
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $1,180.93Arrange any classroom with this securable multi-purpose unit. Each section is 48" wide x 15" deep x 29.5" high. Opens to eight feet.• Dimensions: 29 1/2" H x 96" W x 15" DYour Price: $1,180.93 -
Your Price: $444.22 -
Your Price: $166.52 -
Jonti-Craft Step Rocking Boat
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $304.39Two units in one. Turn it over and the rocking boat becomes a sturdy set of stairs.• Dimensions: 12" H x 24" W x 47" DYour Price: $304.39