Candles
-
On Sale
Root Paschal Candle Walk by Faith
Root Candles
Your Price: $451.08 - $845.87The Paschal Candle is one of the most sacred and enduring symbols of the Light of Christ, dating to the earliest days of Christianity. Made of beeswax to represent the purity of Christ, the candle's...Your Price: $451.08 - $845.87 -
Root 3"x12" Smooth Gilded Christ Candle
Root Candles
Your Price: $156.96The Christ Candle is the centerpiece of the Advent wreath, lit on Christmas Eve to celebrate the arrival of the Christ Child, the Light of our Lives. The Gilded Christ Candle is beautiful and stylish...Your Price: $156.96 -
Root Devotional Candle Velalites III 3 Day Plastic 24/Cs
Root Candles
Your Price: $53.22A disposable devotional light that is convenient, lightweight, free-standing, and made of recyclable frame resistant plastic.Your Price: $53.22 -
Sudbury Brass Votive Stand with Locking Offering Box-50 Cup
Sudbury Brass
Your Price: $584.96• Traditional wrought iron votive candle stand• Locking offering box is conveniently located at the front of the votive stand for easy access to your donations• Each stand comes with two keys• Holds...Your Price: $584.96 -
Root Sanctuary Candle 14 Day Rubrical Plastic 9/Cs
Root Candles
Your Price: $192.4214-Day Sanctuary Light-RubricalClean burning 51% beeswax sanctuary candle with traditional restricted neck opening. Packed 9 per caseYour Price: $192.42 -
Root Spring Tube Candle 51% Beeswax 1 1/2" x 6" 24/Bx Plain End
Root Candles
Your Price: $162.60Candle Size: 1½" x 6"Clean burning 51% beeswax, plain end tube candle for use with permanent candletubes. Packed 24 per BoxYour Price: $162.60 -
Root Altar Candle 51% Beeswax 1-1/8"x10" 20/Bx Plain End
Root Candles
Your Price: $123.96Root 51% Beeswax Altar Candles are the traditional choice of most churches. Not only are they a beautiful aesthetic choice, but an economical one as well.Your Price: $123.96 -
Root Advent Candle Set 1 1/2" x 12" 3 Blue/1 Rose All Purpose End
Root Candles
Your Price: $52.42In spiritual preparation to celebrate the coming of Christ, Root Advent candles accentuate the season. Set features the contemporary liturgical colors of blue and rose.Socket Size: 1-1/2"Candle Size:...Your Price: $52.42 -
Emkay Liquid Wax/Paraffin Oil, 1 Quart Bottle 4/Cs
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $51.63Recommended for use in refillable candle shells.Cannot be used with Emkay Emitte Liquid Candles.4 Quarts per case.Your Price: $51.63 -
Emkay Altar Candle Stearic 15" x 1 1/8" 12/Ct Plain End
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $50.40Pure white stearic candle with extra-hard wax formulation.Your Price: $50.40 -
Emkay Longer Burning Candlelight Service Set 100 pc
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $47.47Longer burning candlelight service setCandle Size: 7" x 17/32"Includes 100 candles and 100 drip protectorsYour Price: $47.47 -
Will & Baumer Brass Socket 2" x 3" 2/Cs
Will & Baumer
Your Price: $80.91Will & Baumer Brass Socket 2" x 3" 2/CsYour Price: $80.91 -
Emkay Abbey Incense 1 Lb
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $38.92An incense blend with the aroma that is reminicent of eastern monastaries with a light spice influence.Your Price: $38.92 -
Emkay Baptismal Candle "Shell & Dove"
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $5.38Emkay Baptismal Candles are made of pure white wax, appropriately decorated with baptismal symbol decorations. Each candle is in a presentation box which provides space for the name of the person...Your Price: $5.38 -
Root 3"x12" Timberline Gilded Christ Candle
Root Candles
Your Price: $154.87The Christ Candle is the centerpiece of the Advent wreath, lit on Christmas Eve to celebrate the arrival of the Christ Child, the Light of our lives. The Timberline Gilded Christ Candle is decorated...Your Price: $154.87 -
Root Devotional Candle Velalites I 6-7 Day Plastic 24/Cs
Root Candles
Your Price: $72.46A disposable devotional light that is convenient, lightweight, free-standing, and made of recyclable frame resistant plastic.Your Price: $72.46