Candles
-
Order for Ship Sept 15
De-Lites Charcoal Tabs 80/Bx
Will & Baumer
Your Price: $26.06The fast lighting charcoal from De-Lites is a smokeless and odorless product designed for religious incense burning. Made of sustainable wood sources and specially selected species of timber, the...Your Price: $26.06 -
Root Altar Candle 51% Beeswax 7/8"x13" 24/Bx Self Fitting End
Root Candles
Your Price: $130.33Root 51% Beeswax Altar Candles are the traditional choice of most churches. Not only are they a beautiful aesthetic choice, but an economical one as well.Your Price: $130.33 -
Emkay Votive Light Disposable 4 Hr Clear 288/Cs
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $101.37Quality votives in a throw-away container.Your Price: $101.37 -
Will & Baumer Stearine Candle Polar Brand 7/8" x 8" SFE 36/Bx 2 Bx/Cs
Will & Baumer
Your Price: $71.92Your Price: $71.92 -
Emkay Baptismal Candle "Child Of God"
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $5.38Emkay Baptismal Candles are made of pure white wax, appropriately decorated with baptismal symbol decorations. Each candle is in a presentation box which provides space for the name of the person...Your Price: $5.38 -
Emkay Little Candlelight Service Kit 50 pc
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $24.64Set contains 50 congregation candles and 50 drip protectorsYour Price: $24.64 -
Your Price: $82.64 -
Root Paschal Candle A Living Foundation
Root Candles
Your Price: $478.53 - $868.94The Paschal Candle is one of the most sacred and enduring symbols of the Light of Christ, dating to the earliest days of Christianity. Made of beeswax to represent the purity of Christ, the candle's...Your Price: $478.53 - $868.94 -
Emkay Liquid Fuel Cartridge
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $69.72 - $152.88For use with Emkay Emitte Liquid CandlesHighly refined liquid paraffinCartridges are single use and sealed. Cannot be refilled. Burn TimesCF30: 30 Hours (For use with 1 3/4" shells)CF60: 60 Hours...Your Price: $69.72 - $152.88 -
Root Devotional Candle Renuelite III 3 Day Plastic 24/Cs
Root Candles
Your Price: $52.32These plastic inserts feature the Budded Cross which is a centuries old symbol rich in meaning. It symbolizes both the Trinity and New Life in Christ bursting forth from the wood of the cross...Your Price: $52.32 -
Sudbury Brass Devotional Candle Stand- 15 Light with Leaf Cups
Sudbury Brass
Your Price: $449.96• Wrought Iron candle stand carefully crafted from all metal components• Leaf Husk design with Black powder coat finish• Holds up to 15 3" dia glass candles and insert glass• Candles not included•...Your Price: $449.96 -
Root Sanctuary Candle 8 Day Perpetualite Plastic 24/Cs
Root Candles
Your Price: $105.618-Day Sanctuary Light-PerpetualiteMost economical non-beeswax perpetualite sanctuary candle insert with open top in PVC plastic container. For use with glass globes.Packed 24 per caseYour Price: $105.61 -
Root Votive Candle 4 Hr Disposable Unscented Tealight 250/Cs
Root Candles
Your Price: $115.874 Hour Unscented Tea Light 250 per packYour Price: $115.87 -
Char-Lite Self-Lite Charcoal 100/Bx
Char-Lite
Your Price: $39.94Char-Lite Self-Lite Charcoal lights immediately when touched by a flame. Unique star-saucer shaped briquettes stay lit, even in wind, providing a slow consistent burn for 30 minutes or more! 100 per...Your Price: $39.94 -
Root Altar Candle 51% Beeswax 7/8"x17-1/2" 18/Bx Self Fitting End
Root Candles
Your Price: $114.16Root 51% Beeswax Altar Candles are the traditional choice of most churches. Not only are they a beautiful aesthetic choice, but an economical one as well.Your Price: $114.16 -
Root Spring Tube Candle 51% Beeswax 7/8" x 8 1/4" 24/Bx Plain End
Root Candles
Your Price: $71.21Candle Size: 7/8" x 8-1/4"Clean burning 51% beeswax, plain end tube candle for use with permanent candletubes. Packed 24 per BoxYour Price: $71.21