Candles
-
Emkay Candlelight Service Set of 250
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $92.27Each set has the needed candles and accessories for a Candlelight Service. All church members can participate. Included are Celebrant's Candle, 6 Usher's Candles and 250 Congregation Candles, drip...Your Price: $92.27 -
Will & Baumer Brass Socket 1 1/2" x 1 1/2" 4/Cs
Will & Baumer
Your Price: $82.64Will & Baumer Brass Socket 1 1/2" x 1 1/2" 4/CsYour Price: $82.64 -
On Sale
Root Paschal Candle A Radiant Truth
Root Candles
Your Price: $478.53 - $868.94The Paschal Candle is one of the most sacred and enduring symbols of the Light of Christ, dating to the earliest days of Christianity. Made of beeswax to represent the purity of Christ, the candle's...Your Price: $478.53 - $868.94 -
Emkay Emitte Candela Adapter
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $9.52 - $31.51Attach adapter by inserting into base of candela, then simply insert candela into socket of your candle holder.Adapter Sampler includes all adapter sizes.Your Price: $9.52 - $31.51 -
Root Devotional Candle Renuelite I 6 Day Plastic 24/Cs
Root Candles
Your Price: $71.55These plastic inserts feature the Budded Cross which is a centuries old symbol rich in meaning. It symbolizes both the Trinity and New Life in Christ bursting forth from the wood of the cross...Your Price: $71.55 -
Root 3"x12" Chi Rho Decaled Christ Candle
Root Candles
Your Price: $48.00The Christ Candle is the centerpiece of the Advent wreath, lit on Christmas Eve to celebrate the arrival of the Christ Child, the Light of our Lives. The Chi Rho Christ Candle is decorated with a...Your Price: $48.00 -
Sudbury Brass Votive Candle Stand-25 Candle
Sudbury Brass
Your Price: $539.96• Custom-designed wrought iron votive candle stand carefully crafted from all metal components and built with features for easy use and care• Black powder coat finish with white speckled highlights •...Your Price: $539.96 -
Root Spring Tube Candle 51% Beeswax 7/8" x 16 1/2" 18/Bx Plain End
Root Candles
Your Price: $103.16Candle Size: 7/8" x 16½"Clean burning 51% beeswax, plain end tube candle for use with permanent candletubes. Packed 18 per BoxYour Price: $103.16 -
Your Price: $71.92 -
Your Price: $22.46 -
Root Altar Candle 51% Beeswax 1"x18" 12/Bx Self Fitting End
Root Candles
Your Price: $110.84Root 51% Beeswax Altar Candles are the traditional choice of most churches. Not only are they a beautiful aesthetic choice, but an economical one as well.Your Price: $110.84 -
Root Advent Candle Set 1 1/2" x 12" 3 Purple/1 Rose All Purpose End
Root Candles
Your Price: $52.42In spiritual preparation to celebrate the coming of Christ, Root Advent candles accentuate the season. Set features the traditional liturgical colors of purple and rose.Socket Size: 1-1/2"Candle...Your Price: $52.42 -
Root Sanctuary Candle 14 Day Mineral Plastic 9/Cs
Root Candles
Your Price: $98.5914-Day Sanctuary Light-MineralEconomical non-beeswax mineral content sanctuary candle with open top. Packed 9 per caseYour Price: $98.59 -
Your Price: $71.96 -
Emkay Candlelight Service Set of 425
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $138.32Each set has the needed candles and accessories for a Candlelight Service. All church members can participate. Included are Celebrant's Candle, 6 Usher's Candles and 425 Congregation Candles, drip...Your Price: $138.32 -
Emkay Baptismal Candle "One Lord, One Faith, One Baptism"
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $5.38Emkay Baptismal Candles are made of pure white wax, appropriately decorated with baptismal symbol decorations. Each candle is in a presentation box which provides space for the name of the person...Your Price: $5.38