Candles
-
Emkay Ceremonial Pillar Candle 8" x 3"
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $23.95Large white, self-standing pillar.Your Price: $23.95 -
Emkay Wax Lighting Tapers 17" 100 Pc
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $15.68Wax lighting tapers sized to fit all styles of candlelighters.Your Price: $15.68 -
Emkay Sanctuary Candle 7 Day Unbreakable 24/Cs
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $121.88• 7 Day• Unbreakable• 24 per caseYour Price: $121.88 -
Root Beeswax Altar Candles - 1-15/32" Root Diameter x 12" - 51% Beeswax, Recessed Base, 12-Pack
Root Candles
Your Price: $154.02Your Price: $154.02 -
Root Beeswax Altar Candles - 1-15/32" Root Diameter x 10" - 51% Beeswax, Recessed Base, 12-Pack
Root Candles
Your Price: $132.72Your Price: $132.72 -
Root Tealight in Tin Holder 4 Hr 250/Bx
Root Candles
Your Price: $94.42• Disposable votive tealight candle in a tin holder• 4-Hour burn time for indoor use• 250 per caseYour Price: $94.42 -
Root Beeswax Altar Candles - 55/64" Root Diameter x 13" - 51% Beeswax, Self Fitting Base, 24-Pack
Root Candles
Your Price: $128.44Root 51% Beeswax Altar Candles are the traditional choice of most churches. Root “Diameter” are candles intentionally shaved down by exactly 1/32 of an inch narrower than a standard universal...Your Price: $128.44 -
Emkay Liquid Candle Wax/Paraffin Oil, 1 Gallon Container 4/Cs
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $114.73Emkay Liquid Candle Wax/Paraffin Oil is the cleanest burning fuel available; it does not leave residual odors and soot commonly associated with kerosene-based oils.Your Price: $114.73 -
Root Paschal Candle Unfailing Love
Root Candles
Your Price: $478.53 - $868.94The Paschal Candle is one of the most sacred and enduring symbols of the Light of Christ, dating to the earliest days of Christianity. Made of beeswax to represent the purity of Christ, the candle's...Your Price: $478.53 - $868.94 -
Emkay Emitte Liquid Candela Shell
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $50.32 - $105.28Choice of three diameters: 1 3/4", 2 5/8" or 3 1/4" Shells are constructed of the highest grade materials to simulate the soft ivory beeswax color Please Note: Shells only use pre-filled fuel...Your Price: $50.32 - $105.28 -
Root Devotional Candle Intention/Southern Pride II 5 Day Glass 12/Cs
Root Candles
Your Price: $37.51 - $46.48For those who prefer an open mouth glass devotional light, Root's Intention / Southern Pride lights provide an economical alternative.Your Price: $37.51 - $46.48 -
Emkay Chi-Rho Candle
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $46.07Add significance to any observance. Five liturgical colors on white wax.Size: 11" x 3"Your Price: $46.07 -
Your Price: $121.99 -
Sudbury Brass Devotional Candle Stand- 15 Light with Large Prongs
Sudbury Brass
Your Price: $449.96• Wrought Iron candle stand carefully crafted from all metal components• Large Prong design with Black powder coat finish• Holds up to 15 glass globes• Candles not included• 28" W x 48" H x 17" DYour Price: $449.96 -
Will & Baumer Cemetery Candle Sanctolite 7 Day Outdoor Plastic 12/Cs
Will & Baumer
Your Price: $53.04Your Price: $53.04 -
Root Sanctuary Candle 8 Day Mineral Glass 12/Cs
Root Candles
Your Price: $62.74Economical non-beeswax sanctuary candle with traditional restricted neck opening9" High x 3.1" DiameterWhite waxPacked 12/caseYour Price: $62.74