KI
-
KI Ruckus Post-Leg Fixed Height Trapezoid Desk 24" x 37"
KI
Your Price: $341.00Ruckus post-leg desks feature a variety of configurable shapes to support collaborative group work or focused individual work in both active and traditional learning spaces.Price includes FREE...Your Price: $341.00 -
KI Pirouette Fixed Height Table w Casters 24" x 72"
KI
Your Price: $917.40Pirouette tables are the perfect choices for a variety of environments from classrooms and training spaces to innovation centers and cafes.FREE Tailgate DeliveryFixed height T-Base is 29" highBase...Your Price: $917.40 -
KI Ruckus Stool 30" w Casters and Bookbag Rack
KI
Your Price: $415.80Ruckus promotes student movement through its unique design. It’s generously sized seating encourages an “as you like it” sitting experience. The chair back shape includes integral armrests, which are...Your Price: $415.80 -
KI Signia Task Chair w Arms
KI
Your Price: $805.93With impressive form and intuitive adjustment mechanisms, Signia effortlessly delivers sustained comfort for longer seating experiences. The unique suspension back and plush memory foam seat cushion...Your Price: $805.93 -
KI C-Table Max 29"H w Round Worksurface
KI
Your Price: $516.27C-Tables offer a personal worksurface within non-traditional work or study areas. Designed to complement lounge seating, the table's cantilevered construction and “c” shaped base nest closely to the...Your Price: $516.27 -
KI Stout Table 36"H w Laminate Top 42"x72"
KI
Your Price: $1,370.60 - $2,000.53Designed to meet the demands of hands-on learning spaces in support of science, technology, engineering, art and math, Stout industrial tables are virtually indestructible. The rigid frame boasts...Your Price: $1,370.60 - $2,000.53 -
KI Ruckus Stool with Glides 24"
KI
Your Price: $325.60FREE Tailgate DeliveryRuckus promotes student movement through its unique design. It’s generously sized seating encourages an “as you like it” sitting experience. The chair back shape includes...Your Price: $325.60 -
KI Pirouette Fixed-Top Chevron Table w Casters 24" x 60"
KI
Your Price: $792.73Pirouette tables are the perfect choices for a variety of environments from classrooms and training spaces to innovation centers and cafes. Pirouette offers a collaborative base style that features...Your Price: $792.73 -
KI Connection Zone Wood Leg Desk w Modesty Panel 29 ½” x 65 ½”
KI
Your Price: $1,495.27KI Connection Zone Wood-Leg Desk brings an elegant and comfortable vibe to workplaces. Aligned with the biophilic design trend, which underscores the innate connection to natural materials, the...Your Price: $1,495.27 -
KI Impress Task Chair w Adjustable T-Arms
KI
Your Price: $1,001.73Impress offers extraordinary comfort for less money. Answering the demand to get more for less, Impress has better design, more features, more comfort … and lower price.FeaturesFREE Delivery2-1/2”...Your Price: $1,001.73 -
KI Stout Table 29"H w Butcherblock Top 30"x60"
KI
Your Price: $1,933.33 - $2,445.67Designed to meet the demands of hands-on learning spaces in support of science, technology, engineering, art and math, Stout industrial tables are virtually indestructible. The rigid frame boasts...Your Price: $1,933.33 - $2,445.67 -
KI Pirouette Fixed-Top Chevron Table w Casters 24" x 72"
KI
Your Price: $848.47Pirouette tables are the perfect choices for a variety of environments from classrooms and training spaces to innovation centers and cafes. Pirouette offers a collaborative base style that features...Your Price: $848.47 -
KI Connection Zone Wood Leg Desk w Modesty Panel 35 ½” x 71 ½”
KI
Your Price: $1,550.27KI Connection Zone Wood-Leg Desk brings an elegant and comfortable vibe to workplaces. Aligned with the biophilic design trend, which underscores the innate connection to natural materials, the...Your Price: $1,550.27 -
KI Altus Conference Chair
KI
Your Price: $720.43Altus ergonomic task chairs target constant lumbar support with attention to finish detail at a mid-market price. Its design seamlessly blends into any environment. Altus offers an elegant s-shaped...Your Price: $720.43 -
KI Altus Fabric Task Chair
KI
Your Price: $1,037.67Altus seating combines style and responsive comfort. Precise detailing and high design bring a sophisticated touch to any space with inherent comfort that results in healthier, more productive...Your Price: $1,037.67 -
KI Stout Table 29"H w Butcherblock Top 42"x60"
KI
Your Price: $2,481.60 - $2,692.07Designed to meet the demands of hands-on learning spaces in support of science, technology, engineering, art and math, Stout industrial tables are virtually indestructible. The rigid frame boasts...Your Price: $2,481.60 - $2,692.07