KI
-
KI Sway Lounge Chair
KI
Your Price: $2,020.33Experience the personalized comfort of Sway. The first of its kind, Sway lounge seating breaks free from conventional movement and enables dynamic orbital motion. Move front to back, side to side and...Your Price: $2,020.33 -
KI Stout Table 29"H w Laminate Top 42"x72"
KI
Your Price: $1,354.47 - $1,578.13Designed to meet the demands of hands-on learning spaces in support of science, technology, engineering, art and math, Stout industrial tables are virtually indestructible. The rigid frame boasts...Your Price: $1,354.47 - $1,578.13 -
KI Pirouette Fixed Height Table w Casters 18" x 60"
KI
Your Price: $811.07Pirouette tables are the perfect choices for a variety of environments from classrooms and training spaces to innovation centers and cafes.FREE Tailgate DeliveryFixed height T-Base is 29" highBase...Your Price: $811.07 -
KI 600 Series Steel Rimmed Stool 25ā³-33ā³ Adjustable Seat Height
KI
Your Price: $159.13⢠Seam-welded tubular steel frame with steel seat pan ⢠Adjustable height legs have 8ā range in 1ā increments and have self-leveling glides ⢠Nickel-plated telescoping leg section locks with set...Your Price: $159.13 -
KI Ruckus Pneumatic Height Adjustable Cantilever Desk
KI
Your Price: $689.33FREE DeliveryPneumatic height adjustable from 27-1/4ā to 41 ½āTops are 3/4ā thick Ā with high-pressure laminate and polypropylene edgeWorksurface measures 20ā x 30ā and includes a curved front edge...Your Price: $689.33 -
KI Stout Table 36"H w Laminate Top 36"x60"
KI
Your Price: $1,223.20 - $1,743.13Designed to meet the demands of hands-on learning spaces in support of science, technology, engineering, art and math, Stout industrial tables are virtually indestructible. The rigid frame boasts...Your Price: $1,223.20 - $1,743.13 -
KI Pirouette Fixed Height Table w Casters 18" x 72"
KI
Your Price: $838.20Pirouette tables are the perfect choices for a variety of environments from classrooms and training spaces to innovation centers and cafes.FREE Tailgate DeliveryFixed height T-Base is 29" highBase...Your Price: $838.20 -
KI Intellect Wave Task Stool
KI
Your Price: $289.67The Intellect Wave task chair is built for comfort and ease. Unique flexing back provides exceptional comfort with a certain degree of movement. This simple ergonomically comfortable chair is perfect...Your Price: $289.67 -
KI Diem Task Chair w Arms
KI
Your Price: $660.00The KI Diem task chair is an adaptable and affordable solution for daily use. Featuring a small scale and essential comfort, Diem is ideal for hoteling spaces, training and computer labs or...Your Price: $660.00 -
KI C-Table 27"H Personal Worksurface
KI
Your Price: $471.53C-Tables offer a personal worksurface within non-traditional work or study areas. Designed to complement lounge seating, the table's cantilevered construction and ācā shaped base nest closely to the...Your Price: $471.53 -
KI Stout Table 36"H w Laminate Top 36"x72"
KI
Your Price: $1,286.27 - $1,901.53Designed to meet the demands of hands-on learning spaces in support of science, technology, engineering, art and math, Stout industrial tables are virtually indestructible. The rigid frame boasts...Your Price: $1,286.27 - $1,901.53 -
KI Ruckus Post-Leg Fixed Height Desk 20" x 30"
KI
Your Price: $299.20Ruckus post-leg desks feature a variety of configurable shapes to support collaborative group work or focused individual work in both active and traditional learning spaces.Price includes FREE...Your Price: $299.20 -
KI Oath Task Chair w Arms
KI
Your Price: $662.97With refined elegance and mesh-back comfort, Oath takes a simple, straight-forward approach to unifying your space, supporting any user and doing it affordably. From dedicated focus to scalable...Your Price: $662.97 -
KI Pirouette Fixed Height Table w Casters 24" x 60"
KI
Your Price: $840.40Pirouette tables are the perfect choices for a variety of environments from classrooms and training spaces to innovation centers and cafes.FREE Tailgate DeliveryFixed height T-Base is 29" highBase...Your Price: $840.40 -
KI C-Table Max 29"H w Rectangular Worksurface
KI
Your Price: $516.27C-Tables offer a personal worksurface within non-traditional work or study areas. Designed to complement lounge seating, the table's cantilevered construction and āCā shaped base nest closely to the...Your Price: $516.27 -
KI Stout Table 36"H w Laminate Top 42"x60"
KI
Your Price: $1,326.60 - $1,860.47Designed to meet the demands of hands-on learning spaces in support of science, technology, engineering, art and math, Stout industrial tables are virtually indestructible. The rigid frame boasts...Your Price: $1,326.60 - $1,860.47