KI
-
KI Stout Table 29"H w Laminate Top 42"x72"
KI
Your Price: $1,354.47 - $1,578.13Designed to meet the demands of hands-on learning spaces in support of science, technology, engineering, art and math, Stout industrial tables are virtually indestructible. The rigid frame boasts...Your Price: $1,354.47 - $1,578.13 -
KI Pirouette Fixed Height Table w Casters 18" x 60"
KI
Your Price: $811.07Pirouette tables are the perfect choices for a variety of environments from classrooms and training spaces to innovation centers and cafes.FREE Tailgate DeliveryFixed height T-Base is 29" highBase...Your Price: $811.07 -
KI 600 Series Steel Rimmed Stool 25″-33″ Adjustable Seat Height
KI
Your Price: $159.13• Seam-welded tubular steel frame with steel seat pan • Adjustable height legs have 8” range in 1” increments and have self-leveling glides • Nickel-plated telescoping leg section locks with set...Your Price: $159.13 -
KI Ruckus Pneumatic Height Adjustable Cantilever Desk
KI
Your Price: $689.33FREE DeliveryPneumatic height adjustable from 27-1/4” to 41 ½”Tops are 3/4” thick with high-pressure laminate and polypropylene edgeWorksurface measures 20” x 30” and includes a curved front edge...Your Price: $689.33 -
KI Stout Table 36"H w Laminate Top 36"x60"
KI
Your Price: $1,223.20 - $1,743.13Designed to meet the demands of hands-on learning spaces in support of science, technology, engineering, art and math, Stout industrial tables are virtually indestructible. The rigid frame boasts...Your Price: $1,223.20 - $1,743.13 -
KI Pirouette Fixed Height Table w Casters 18" x 72"
KI
Your Price: $838.20Pirouette tables are the perfect choices for a variety of environments from classrooms and training spaces to innovation centers and cafes.FREE Tailgate DeliveryFixed height T-Base is 29" highBase...Your Price: $838.20 -
KI Intellect Wave Task Stool
KI
Your Price: $289.67The Intellect Wave task chair is built for comfort and ease. Unique flexing back provides exceptional comfort with a certain degree of movement. This simple ergonomically comfortable chair is perfect...Your Price: $289.67 -
On Sale
KI Diem Task Chair w Arms
KI
Sale: $627.00Your Price: $660.00The KI Diem task chair is an adaptable and affordable solution for daily use. Featuring a small scale and essential comfort, Diem is ideal for hoteling spaces, training and computer labs or...Sale: $627.00Your Price: $660.00 -
KI C-Table 27"H Personal Worksurface
KI
Your Price: $471.53C-Tables offer a personal worksurface within non-traditional work or study areas. Designed to complement lounge seating, the table's cantilevered construction and “c” shaped base nest closely to the...Your Price: $471.53 -
KI Stout Table 36"H w Laminate Top 36"x72"
KI
Your Price: $1,286.27 - $1,901.53Designed to meet the demands of hands-on learning spaces in support of science, technology, engineering, art and math, Stout industrial tables are virtually indestructible. The rigid frame boasts...Your Price: $1,286.27 - $1,901.53 -
KI Ruckus Post-Leg Fixed Height Desk 20" x 30"
KI
Your Price: $299.20Ruckus post-leg desks feature a variety of configurable shapes to support collaborative group work or focused individual work in both active and traditional learning spaces.Price includes FREE...Your Price: $299.20 -
On Sale
KI Oath Task Chair w Arms
KI
Sale: $629.82Your Price: $662.97With refined elegance and mesh-back comfort, Oath takes a simple, straight-forward approach to unifying your space, supporting any user and doing it affordably. From dedicated focus to scalable...Sale: $629.82Your Price: $662.97 -
KI Pirouette Fixed Height Table w Casters 24" x 60"
KI
Your Price: $840.40Pirouette tables are the perfect choices for a variety of environments from classrooms and training spaces to innovation centers and cafes.FREE Tailgate DeliveryFixed height T-Base is 29" highBase...Your Price: $840.40 -
KI C-Table Max 29"H w Rectangular Worksurface
KI
Your Price: $516.27C-Tables offer a personal worksurface within non-traditional work or study areas. Designed to complement lounge seating, the table's cantilevered construction and “C” shaped base nest closely to the...Your Price: $516.27 -
KI Stout Table 36"H w Laminate Top 42"x60"
KI
Your Price: $1,326.60 - $1,860.47Designed to meet the demands of hands-on learning spaces in support of science, technology, engineering, art and math, Stout industrial tables are virtually indestructible. The rigid frame boasts...Your Price: $1,326.60 - $1,860.47 -
KI Ruckus Post-Leg Fixed Height Trapezoid Desk 24" x 37"
KI
Your Price: $341.00Ruckus post-leg desks feature a variety of configurable shapes to support collaborative group work or focused individual work in both active and traditional learning spaces.Price includes FREE...Your Price: $341.00