KI
-
KI Intellect Wave Music Chair 19"
KI
Your Price: $178.20FREE Tailgate DeliveryIntellect Wave's unique flexing shell design provides comfort and durability for classroomsOne-piece contoured shell is made of static-free high-impact polypropyleneFrames are...Your Price: $178.20 -
KI Wood Leg Elliptical Conference Table 59 ½” x 95 ½”
KI
Your Price: $2,246.93KI Connection Zone Wood-Leg Conference Tables offer a natural appeal and a more residential aesthetic to conference and meeting rooms. The elegance and warmth of wood embodies biophilic design, which...Your Price: $2,246.93 -
KI CrossRoads 36"x72" Study Table
KI
Your Price: $2,730.20KI CrossRoads furniture meets the varied demands of today’s libraries/resource centers... private or group study, research, storage, display and circulation. CrossRoads enhances any setting with its...Your Price: $2,730.20 -
KI Pirouette 24” x 60” Training Table 29”H
KI
Your Price: $840.40Pirouette offers a unique design that accommodates two-sided usage, giving ample leg room to those seated on either side of a table. Perfect for a variety of environments from classrooms and training...Your Price: $840.40 -
KI CrossRoads 42"x42" Study Table
KI
Your Price: $1,933.80KI CrossRoads furniture meets the varied demands of today’s libraries/resource centers... private or group study, research, storage, display and circulation. CrossRoads enhances any setting with its...Your Price: $1,933.80 -
KI Pirouette 24” x 72” Training Table 29”H
KI
Your Price: $917.40Pirouette offers a unique design that accommodates two-sided usage, giving ample leg room to those seated on either side of a table. Perfect for a variety of environments from classrooms and training...Your Price: $917.40 -
KI CrossRoads 48"x48"" Study Table
KI
Your Price: $2,272.60KI CrossRoads furniture meets the varied demands of today’s libraries/resource centers... private or group study, research, storage, display and circulation. CrossRoads enhances any setting with its...Your Price: $2,272.60 -
KI Pirouette 30” x 60” Training Table 29”H
KI
Your Price: $890.27Pirouette offers a unique design that accommodates two-sided usage, giving ample leg room to those seated on either side of a table. Perfect for a variety of environments from classrooms and training...Your Price: $890.27 -
KI Strive Four Leg Stacking Cafe Stool 24"
KI
Your Price: $308.00Strive embodies comfort, elegance and affordability.Other high-density seating doesn’t stack up to Strive’s level of comfort. Its flex back encourages movement and relaxation. The back curve provides...Your Price: $308.00 -
KI Pirouette 30” x 72” Training Table 29”H
KI
Your Price: $973.13Pirouette offers a unique design that accommodates two-sided usage, giving ample leg room to those seated on either side of a table. Perfect for a variety of environments from classrooms and training...Your Price: $973.13 -
KI Ruckus 20" x 54" Activity Table 29"H
KI
Your Price: $491.33Ruckus activity tables allow users to quickly transition from interactive to focused work. Arrange and rearrange tables with ease to engage in collaborative or traditional learning space layouts...Your Price: $491.33 -
KI LimeLite 24" Cafe Stool
KI
Your Price: $316.07LimeLite café stool offers a refined aesthetic with a slim profile and contoured shape wherever stool-height seating is desired. The seat shell architecture and a unique blend of materials provide...Your Price: $316.07 -
KI Ruckus 24" x 60" Activity Table 29"H
KI
Your Price: $495.73Ruckus activity tables allow users to quickly transition from interactive to focused work. Arrange and rearrange tables with ease to engage in collaborative or traditional learning space layouts...Your Price: $495.73 -
KI Strive High-Density Sled Base Stack Chair
KI
Your Price: $202.40Strive embodies comfort, elegance and affordability.Other high-density seating doesn’t stack up to Strive’s level of comfort. Its flex back encourages movement and relaxation. The back curve provides...Your Price: $202.40 -
KI Ruckus 24" x 72" Activity Table 29"H
KI
Your Price: $497.93Ruckus activity tables allow users to quickly transition from interactive to focused work. Arrange and rearrange tables with ease to engage in collaborative or traditional learning space layouts...Your Price: $497.93 -
KI LimeLite High Density Stack Chair
KI
Your Price: $208.27Contoured and architectural in design, KI LimeLite seating offers upscale, universal appeal. Its slim profile elevates aesthetics in any environment. Refined fit and finish details add quality and...Your Price: $208.27