Seating
-
Smith System Numbers Stack Chair 14"
Smith System
Your Price: $138.75Smith System Numbers chair is a winning solution for creating inspiring classrooms around the world. Features quality and comfort in a compact, sleek design. This globe-trotting chair – elevates...Your Price: $138.75 -
Artcobell Alphabet 4-Leg Chair 16"
Artcobell
Your Price: $92.59Alphabet seating supports the many ways that students move with a variety of sizes and styles that conform to classroom needs.• Reinforced polypropylene shell features double wall hollow triangular...Your Price: $92.59 -
Artcobell Alphabet 4-Leg Chair 14"
Artcobell
Your Price: $90.45Alphabet seating supports the many ways that students move with a variety of sizes and styles that conform to classroom needs.• Reinforced polypropylene shell features double wall hollow triangular...Your Price: $90.45 -
Artcobell Alphabet 4-Leg Chair 12"
Artcobell
Your Price: $90.45Alphabet seating supports the many ways that students move with a variety of sizes and styles that conform to classroom needs.• Reinforced polypropylene shell features double wall hollow triangular...Your Price: $90.45 -
Artcobell Discover 4-Leg Stacking Chair 18"
Artcobell
Your Price: $52.48Discover is Artcobell's most popular chair line offering versatility at an affordable price.• Structural ribs provide support and stability while increasing flexibility for added comfort• The...Your Price: $52.48 -
Artcobell Discover 4-Leg Stacking Chair 16"
Artcobell
Your Price: $52.48Discover is Artcobell's most popular chair line offering versatility at an affordable price.• Structural ribs provide support and stability while increasing flexibility for added comfort• The...Your Price: $52.48 -
Artcobell Discover 4-Leg Stacking Chair 14"
Artcobell
Your Price: $43.09Discover is Artcobell's most popular chair line offering versatility at an affordable price.• Structural ribs provide support and stability while increasing flexibility for added comfort• The...Your Price: $43.09 -
Artcobell Discover 4-Leg Stacking Chair 12"
Artcobell
Your Price: $43.09Discover is Artcobell's most popular chair line offering versatility at an affordable price.• Structural ribs provide support and stability while increasing flexibility for added comfort• The...Your Price: $43.09 -
Artcobell Discover 4-Leg Chair w Bookrack 18"
Artcobell
Your Price: $119.47Discover is Artcobell's most popular chair line offering versatility at an affordable price.• Roomy bookrack provides a convenient place for storage• Structural ribs provide support and stability...Your Price: $119.47 -
KI Ruckus Stool w Casters and Bookbag Rack 24"
KI
Your Price: $404.80FREE Tailgate DeliveryRuckus promotes student movement through its unique design. It’s generously sized seating encourages an “as you like it” sitting experience. The chair back shape includes...Your Price: $404.80 -
KI Intellect Wave 4-Leg Chair 15"
KI
Your Price: $125.40 - $136.40Intellect Wave's unique flexing shell design provides comfort and durability for classroomsOne-piece contoured shell is made of static-free high-impact polypropyleneFrames are 3/4" x 1-1/2"...Your Price: $125.40 - $136.40 -
KI Intellect Wave 4-Leg Chair 13"
KI
Your Price: $123.20 - $134.20Intellect Wave's unique flexing shell design provides comfort and durability for classroomsOne-piece contoured shell is made of static-free high-impact polypropyleneFrames are 3/4" x 1-1/2"...Your Price: $123.20 - $134.20 -
KI Intellect Wave Cantilever Student Chair 18"
KI
Your Price: $143.73 - $156.20Intellect Wave's unique flexing shell design provides comfort and durability for classroomsOne-piece contoured shell is made of static-free high-impact polypropyleneFrames are 3/4" x 1-1/2"...Your Price: $143.73 - $156.20 -
KI Intellect Wave Cantilever Student Chair 15"
KI
Your Price: $135.67 - $148.13• Intellect Wave's unique flexing shell design provides comfort and durability for classrooms• One-piece contoured shell is made of static-free high-impact polypropylene• Frames are 3/4" x 1-1/2"...Your Price: $135.67 - $148.13 -
KI Intellect Wave Cantilever Student Chair 13"
KI
Your Price: $134.20 - $146.67• Intellect Wave's unique flexing shell design provides comfort and durability for classrooms• One-piece contoured shell is made of static-free high-impact polypropylene• Frames are 3/4" x 1-1/2"...Your Price: $134.20 - $146.67 -
KI Intellect Wave Task Chair 18"
KI
Your Price: $246.40The Intellect Wave task chair is built for comfort and ease. Unique flexing back provides exceptional comfort with a certain degree of movement. This simple ergonomically comfortable chair is perfect...Your Price: $246.40