Seating
-
KI Intellect Wave Upholstered Seat Task Chair
KI
Your Price: $369.97KI's Intellect Wave task chair is built for comfort and ease. This simple ergonomically comfortable chair is featured with upholstered seat. Perfect for a multitude of applications, including...Your Price: $369.97 -
KI LimeLite 4-Leg Chair
KI
Your Price: $211.93Contoured and architectural in design, KI LimeLite seating offers upscale, universal appeal. Its slim profile elevates aesthetics in any environment. Refined fit and finish details add quality and...Your Price: $211.93 -
KI Ruckus Stack Chair w Casters and Bookbag Rack 18"
KI
Your Price: $331.47Ruckus promotes student movement through its unique design. It’s generously sized seating encourages an “as you like it” sitting experience. The chair back shape includes integral armrests, which are...Your Price: $331.47 -
KI Ruckus Stack Chair w Casters and Bookbag Rack 15"
KI
Your Price: $327.07Ruckus promotes student movement through its unique design. It’s generously sized seating encourages an “as you like it” sitting experience. The chair back shape includes integral armrests, which are...Your Price: $327.07 -
KI Ruckus Stack Chair w Glides 18"
KI
Your Price: $262.00FREE Tailgate DeliveryRuckus promotes student movement through its unique design. It’s generously sized seating encourages an “as you like it” sitting experience. The chair back shape includes...Your Price: $262.00 -
KI Ruckus Stack Chair w Glides 15"
KI
Your Price: $257.40FREE Tailgate DeliveryRuckus promotes student movement through its unique design. It’s generously sized seating encourages an “as you like it” sitting experience. The chair back shape includes...Your Price: $257.40 -
KI Strive 4-Leg Stack Chair
KI
Your Price: $206.07Price Includes DeliveryStrive embodies comfort, elegance and affordability. Other high-density seating doesn’t stack up to Strive’s level of comfort. Its flex back encourages movement and relaxation...Your Price: $206.07 -
Artcobell Discover A+ 4-Leg Stacking Chair 18"
Artcobell
Your Price: $59.31Discover is Artcobell's most popular chair line offering versatility at an affordable price.• A+ shell size is approximately 20% larger than standard 18" model• For use with work surfaces 20" x 26"...Your Price: $59.31 -
Artcobell MOV Stool 16"
Artcobell
Your Price: $180.91Research shows that children who are more active exhibit better focus, faster cognitive processing and higher memory retention than those who spend the day sitting still. These adaptable seating...Your Price: $180.91 -
MooreCo Hierarchy 4-Leg Chair 18"
MooreCo
Your Price: $98.10With ergonomics in mind, the Hierarchy is a colorful and flexible solution for stimulating focus and motivation in your learning environment • 18" Seat height • Flexible and ergonomically shaped seat...Your Price: $98.10 -
Alumni Educational Explorer 4-Leg Chair 18"
Alumni Educational
Your Price: $55.98The Alumni Explorer 4-Leg Stacking Chair is developed for use in any learning environment.• Rugged Polypropylene Seat Shell• Chrome Finish 1 1/8” O.D. 18-Gauge Steel Frame• Standard Glides: Marquis...Your Price: $55.98 -
Alumni Educational Explorer 4-Leg Chair 16"
Alumni Educational
Your Price: $55.76The Alumni Explorer 4-Leg Stacking Chair is developed for use in any learning environment.• Rugged Polypropylene Seat Shell• Chrome Finish 1 1/8” O.D. 18-Gauge Steel Frame• Standard Glides: Marquis...Your Price: $55.76 -
Alumni Educational Explorer 4-Leg Chair 14"
Alumni Educational
Your Price: $52.73The Alumni Explorer 4-Leg Stacking Chair is developed for use in any learning environment.• Rugged Polypropylene Seat Shell• Chrome Finish 1 1/8” O.D. 18-Gauge Steel Frame• Standard Glides: Marquis...Your Price: $52.73 -
Alumni Educational Explorer 4-Leg Chair 12"
Alumni Educational
Your Price: $52.73The Alumni Explorer 4-Leg Stacking Chair is developed for use in any learning environment.• Rugged Polypropylene Seat Shell• Chrome Finish 1 1/8” O.D. 18-Gauge Steel Frame• Standard Glides: Marquis...Your Price: $52.73 -
Alumni Educational Classic Gas Lift Chair
Alumni Educational
Your Price: $162.95Provides comfortable seating for Computer Labs and Training Rooms• Adjusts from 16" - 19.5"H• Extra thick polypropylene shell for added durability and extra support• Black dual wheel 2" urethane...Your Price: $162.95 -
Alumni Educational Explorer Task Height Gas Lift Chair 16-20"H
Alumni Educational
Your Price: $146.69Alumni's Explorer Task Height Gas Lift Chair provides comfortable seating for Computer Labs and Training Rooms.FEATURES• Polypropylene molded seat shell• Black molded nylon star-shape frame• Standard...Your Price: $146.69