Preschool
-
Jonti-Craft Small Dress Up Island
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $349.69Create a dress up nook with this island which features a permanently mounted, full-length mirror and five double hooks. Stationary.Dimensions: 24" W x 15" D x 35" HYour Price: $349.69 -
Jonti-Craft KYDZ Ladderback Chair 14" 2/Ctn
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $201.21Encourage good posture with these solid Ladderback chairs. Rails are properly spaced for child safety. Hard rubber feet reduce noise and prevent scratching.• Solid hardwood construction • Natural,...Your Price: $201.21 -
Jonti-Craft Mobile Bookcase w Lip
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $528.77A great storage option for any space, this unit features two adjustable shelves to accommodate any item and a two-inch lip around the top keeps supplies off the floor.• Dimensions: 48" W x 15" D x...Your Price: $528.77 -
Jonti-Craft KYDZ Ladderback Chair 12" 2/Ctn
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $182.91Encourage good posture with these solid Ladderback chairs. Rails are properly spaced for child safety. Hard rubber feet reduce noise and prevent scratching.• Solid hardwood construction • Natural,...Your Price: $182.91 -
Joy Carpets Lengua Spanish Rug
Joy Carpets
Your Price: $193.75 - $672.50Lengualink©Introduce children to a second language with this exciting bilingual teaching tool. Familiar pictures with both Spanish and English words border the rug. Numbers and the Spanish alphabet...Your Price: $193.75 - $672.50 -
Smith System Elemental 57"x66" Horseshoe Table Adjustable Height 19-33"H
Smith System
Your Price: $683.13Smith System's Elemental line comes in a variety of fun shapes and table heights. Mix up your collaborative spaces with a variety of table surfaces and color schemes.Adjusts from 19"-33"HTop is 1...Your Price: $683.13 -
Jonti-Craft Innovate STEAM Table
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $993.79Keep makerspaces organized and functional with the Jonti-Craft Mobile STEAM Table. This four-station table features tray organizers at each station to keep materials and resources within an arm's...Your Price: $993.79 -
Whitney Brothers Nature View Straight Sofa
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $401.99Create a flexible nature-inspired reading area! The sofa features an open compartment for book storage beneath the seat and an innovative back panel constructed in safe, shatterproof clear acrylic...Your Price: $401.99 -
Fun & Function The Original FootFidget Footrest
Fun & Function
Your Price: $34.99The Original FootFidget® Footrest is a revolutionary footrest that provides an outlet for restless, busy feet so that students can focus, concentrate and learn better. Kids who crave sensory input or...Your Price: $34.99 -
Jonti-Craft Stacking Lockable Lockers
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $616.45Lockers made for storing coats, boots, or books. Can be stacked, up to three high. Different locks and keys included for secured storage. Minimal assembly to stack, hardware included. Individual...Your Price: $616.45 -
Jonti-Craft Mobile Fold-N-Lock Storage Unit
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $624.64Extra storage in a small footprint. Opens to four feet. Each wing is 24" wide x 15" deep x 35.5" high. • Dimensions: 35 1/2" H x 48" W x 15" DYour Price: $624.64 -
Whitney Brothers Mobile Art Center - 4 Station
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $964.51Inspire their next masterpiece! Art is a window to the world and this mobile art station provides four children a unique and stylish platform to create and express their own views. The design of the...Your Price: $964.51 -
Jonti-Craft Preschool Dress-Up Island
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $387.33Jonti-Craft's Preschool Dress-Up Island makes it easy for kids to reach (and put away) their favorite dress up costumes. Eight double hooks and top and bottom shelves provide ample space for...Your Price: $387.33 -
Joy Carpets Let The Children Come Rug
Joy Carpets
Your Price: $193.75 - $672.50Joy Carpet – Let the Children Come© This softly colored carpet representing multi-cultural children from around the world reinforces the fact that Jesus deeply loves all children and desires them to...Your Price: $193.75 - $672.50 -
Fun & Function Weighted Lap Pad-Large
Fun & Function
Your Price: $40.99When it’s time to sit still and focus, the Weighted Lap Pad helps put the wiggles to rest. The deep pressure soothes and serves as a gentle reminder to stay in place. Place on lap while seated, or...Your Price: $40.99 -
Whitney Brothers Deluxe Toddler Sensory Table
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $197.74Sensory play for toddlers! Whitney Brothers Sensory Table features sturdy construction and a table surface that's just the right height to engage toddlers. The table is designed with two clear,...Your Price: $197.74