Preschool
-
ships free
Bintiva Wobble Stool
Bintiva
Your Price: $101.25FLEXIBLE SEATING - The wobble stool gives energetic students the ability to rock, tilt, and swivel while learning.ADJUSTABLE - The stool can be adjusted from 17"-23" so that it can be customized to...Your Price: $101.25 -
Whitney Brothers 30" x 47" Rectangle Table
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $505.58 - $566.2518" H Maple Laminate Top Rectangle Table is constructed in beautiful 1-inch thick birch laminate for superior strength and durability in a natural UV finish. The table surface is finished in the same...Your Price: $505.58 - $566.25 -
Joy Carpets Dinosaur Walk Rug
Joy Carpets
Your Price: $193.75 - $348.75Dinosaur Walk©Children can follow in the footsteps of these prehistoric beasts developing motor skills while learning numbers and the alphabet. Shipping charges will be added from Ft. Oglethorpe GA...Your Price: $193.75 - $348.75 -
Smith System Flowform Learn Lounge Palm Tree
Smith System
Your Price: $1,001.25Immerse students and teachers in the healing power of biophilic design with Smith System’s Flowform Learn Lounge Trees.Crafted from sustainable, sound-dampening PET felt, the tree can stand alone or...Your Price: $1,001.25 -
Jonti Craft QuietTime Preschool Cot Cart
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $58.11Simplify nap time with the Jonti-Craft® QuietTime Mobile Cot Carts. This versatile cart allows you to stack, store, and transport your QuietTime Cots with ease. The sturdy steel construction ensures...Your Price: $58.11 -
Fun & Function Light Filters for Every Season
Fun & Function
Your Price: $37.99Light Filters for Every Season tame harsh fluorescent lights into lights with a calming blue hue. Features three seasonal designs: winter, spring/summer and fall. These filters reduce the unpleasant...Your Price: $37.99 -
Whitney Brothers Big Book Display with Write & Wipe
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $333.01Perfect for story time or circle time! This attractive, functional cabinet is loaded with features that include: a better quality non-ghosting marker board mounted on the front that's just the right...Your Price: $333.01 -
Jonti-Craft Enterprise Single Computer Desk
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $331.01Great for single student use. Keyboard shelf adjusts from 15 1/2" to 21 1/2" high. Side grommets and fully enclosed back manage and protect cords. Desktop is 22" high. Compatible with Jonti-Craft...Your Price: $331.01 -
Jonti-Craft 5 Section Coat Locker w Step
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $691.71A handy edge on this locker is great for sitting while tying shoes or putting on boots. Two double coat hooks in each section provide maximum storage for bags and coats. Stationary. Dimensions: 48" W...Your Price: $691.71 -
Jonti-Craft Low Mobile Storage Unit - 18" D
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $464.64Extra deep storage at the perfect height for young children. • Dimensions: 29 1/2" H x 48" W x 18" DYour Price: $464.64 -
Jonti-Craft Chalkboard Easel Panel
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $48.77Chalkboard Panel for use with Jonti-Craft easelsYour Price: $48.77 -
Jonti-Craft 4 Piece Living Room Set - Blue
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $1,036.41A living room set sized just for kids. Create a comfortable area for children in dramatic play areas and reading nooks. Durable Baltic Birch framing and comfortable blue cushions make this the...Your Price: $1,036.41 -
Whitney Brothers 35" Round Table
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $528.45 - $566.2518" H Maple Laminate Top Round Table is constructed in beautiful 1-inch thick birch laminate for superior strength and durability in a natural UV finish. The table surface is finished in the same...Your Price: $528.45 - $566.25 -
Joy Carpets Earthworks Rug
Joy Carpets
Your Price: $193.75 - $672.50Earthworks©Introduce children to the benefits of a healthy planet with this beautiful rug. Memorable icons of nature are displayed surrounding the planet Earth, while snowflakes, flowers, acorns, and...Your Price: $193.75 - $672.50 -
Smith System Flowform Learn Lounge Pecan Tree
Smith System
Your Price: $1,001.25Immerse students and teachers in the healing power of biophilic design with Smith System’s Flowform Learn Lounge Trees.Crafted from sustainable, sound-dampening PET felt, the tree can stand alone or...Your Price: $1,001.25 -
Jonti-Craft Apollo Double Computer Desk - White Top
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $744.19Adjustable desk height to accommodate pre-school students through adults. Grommet and fully enclosed back help hide unsightly cords and wires. Storage shelf under easy to clean laminate top provides...Your Price: $744.19