Church
-
Dadant Altar Candle 51% BWX 1-1/2"x9"12/Ct All Purpose End
Dadant
Your Price: $80.52Dadant has been in the beekeeping supply business for over 150 years. They buy domestic beeswax directly from the beekeepers and don't pay any brokerage or commission charges. This savings is passed...Your Price: $80.52 -
Cavanagh Altar Bread 1 1/8" White 1000/Bx
Cavanagh
Your Price: $13.73Size: 1-1⁄8" diameter • Type: White • Style: Plain • 1000 hosts per boxYour Price: $13.73 -
Slabbinck Small Banner Holy Spirit 24" x 48"
Slabbinck
Your Price: $85.60Printed banner on Raytex DM (100% polyester) for indoor use. Finished at top with open hem and includes wooden rod, two wooden apples and hanging cord. Metal dowel incorporated into bottom hem.For...Your Price: $85.60 -
Root #72 Replacement Nails & Date Plate
Root Candles
Your Price: $43.28Recommended for use with Root Sovereign Promise Paschal CandleYour Price: $43.28 -
Dadant Altar Candle 51% BWX 1-1/2"x12" 12/Ct All Purpose End
Dadant
Your Price: $102.98Dadant has been in the beekeeping supply business for over 150 years. They buy domestic beeswax directly from the beekeepers and don't pay any brokerage or commission charges. This savings is passed...Your Price: $102.98 -
Slabbinck Small Banner Lamb of God 24" x 48"
Slabbinck
Your Price: $85.60Printed banner on Raytex DM (100% polyester) for indoor use. Finished at top with open hem and includes wooden rod, two wooden apples and hanging cord. Metal dowel incorporated into bottom hem.For...Your Price: $85.60 -
Root #71 Replacement Nails & Date Plate
Root Candles
Your Price: $43.28Recommended for use with Root Sanguis Christi Paschal CandleYour Price: $43.28 -
Dadant Altar Candle 51% BWX 1-1/2"x17" 6/Ct All Purpose End
Dadant
Your Price: $71.29Dadant has been in the beekeeping supply business for over 150 years. They buy domestic beeswax directly from the beekeepers and don't pay any brokerage or commission charges. This savings is passed...Your Price: $71.29 -
Slabbinck Small Banner Lent Crown of Thorns 24" x 48"
Slabbinck
Your Price: $85.60Printed banner on Raytex DM (100% polyester) for indoor use. Finished at top with open hem and includes wooden rod, two wooden apples and hanging cord. Metal dowel incorporated into bottom hem.For...Your Price: $85.60 -
Cavanagh Presider Host 2 3/4" White 50/Bx
Cavanagh
Your Price: $4.58Size: 2-3⁄4" diameter • Type: White • Style: Plain • 50 hosts per bagYour Price: $4.58 -
Root #70 Replacement Nails & Date Plate
Root Candles
Your Price: $43.28Recommended for use with Root Eternal Covenant Paschal CandleYour Price: $43.28 -
Cavanagh Presider Host 5 3/4" White 25/Bx
Cavanagh
Your Price: $14.20• Size: 5-3⁄4" diameter• Type: White• Sealed Edge• Impressed lines for easy breaking into 24 pieces• 25 hosts per boxYour Price: $14.20 -
Slabbinck Small Banner Lent Nails and Shroud 24" x 48"
Slabbinck
Your Price: $85.60Printed banner on Raytex DM (100% polyester) for indoor use. Finished at top with open hem and includes wooden rod, two wooden apples and hanging cord. Metal dowel incorporated into bottom hem.For...Your Price: $85.60 -
Root #69 Replacement Nails & Date Plate
Root Candles
Your Price: $43.28Recommended for use with Root Spirit of Jerusalem Paschal CandleYour Price: $43.28 -
Celebration Banners Let Us Adore Him X-Stand Banner Set
Celebration Banners
Your Price: $116.96This X-Stand banner set features a beautiful depiction of Nativity and is perfect for special celebrations like Advent/Christmas services, prayer groups, or retreats in a chapel or devotional area.•...Your Price: $116.96 -
Cavanagh Presider Host 2 3/4" Whole Wheat-50/Box, 2K/Cs
Cavanagh
Your Price: $208.53The 2 3/4" diameter wafer (70mm) features a cross design and is available in boxes of 50, case of 2000. Free of any additives, this high quality product is made from pure wheat flour and water.Your Price: $208.53