Church
-
Dadant Paschal Candle Ornamented 3" x 36"
Dadant
Your Price: $228.38Celebrate the Easter season with the stunning Ornamented Paschal Candle from Dadant. This candle is a masterpiece of artistry and faith, adding a touch of grandeur to your celebrations. Crafted from...Your Price: $228.38 -
Cavanagh Altar Bread 1 1/2" Whole Wheat Special Design-Containers 20K/Cs
Cavanagh
Your Price: $628.96• 1 1/2” diameter whole wheat wafer will provide a greater significance for those receiving Communion in the hand• Breads are more wheaten and feature three different incised designs• Packed in clear...Your Price: $628.96 -
Slabbinck 3500 Lavabo Towel 19 1/2"x15 3/4"
Slabbinck
Your Price: $39.25Lavabo towel, in Alpha fabric (cotton and blended linen), with crosses woven into the material. Wash, hot water. Size 19 1/2" x 15 3/4".For promotional pricing on Slabbinck products please call CPS...Your Price: $39.25 -
Slabbinck Banner Wheat Stalk and Grapevine 39 3/8" x 118"
Slabbinck
Your Price: $150.40Printed banner on Raytex DM (100% polyester) for indoor use. Finished at top with open hem and includes wooden rod, two wooden apples and hanging cord. Metal dowel incorporated into bottom hem.For...Your Price: $150.40 -
Your Price: $2,640.00 - $8,540.00 -
Dadant Paschal Candle Ornamented 4" x 48"
Dadant
Your Price: $585.18Celebrate the Easter season with the stunning Ornamented Paschal Candle from Dadant. This candle is a masterpiece of artistry and faith, adding a touch of grandeur to your celebrations. Crafted from...Your Price: $585.18 -
Cavanagh Altar Bread 1 1/2" Whole Wheat Special Design-Packets 18K/Cs
Cavanagh
Your Price: $566.07• 1 1/2” diameter whole wheat wafer will provide a greater significance for those receiving Communion in the hand• Breads are more wheaten and feature three different incised designs• Packed in...Your Price: $566.07 -
Slabbinck Banner Wisemen and Shepherds 39 3/8" x 118"
Slabbinck
Your Price: $150.40Printed banner on Raytex DM (100% polyester) for indoor use. Finished at top with open hem and includes wooden rod, two wooden apples and hanging cord. Metal dowel incorporated into bottom hem.For...Your Price: $150.40 -
Slabbinck 3500 Purificator 19 1/2"x11"
Slabbinck
Your Price: $45.00Purificator with crosses woven into the material, in Alpha fabric (cotton and blended linen). Easy to launder: wash, hot water. Size 19 1/2" x 11".For promotional pricing on Slabbinck products please...Your Price: $45.00 -
Your Price: $1,440.00 - $7,830.00 -
Dadant Paschal Candle Serenity 3" x 48"
Dadant
Your Price: $341.63Fos Aionios™: The name is derived from the Greek language, embodying the concept of "light eternal." These Paschal Candles are meticulously handcrafted to evoke a sense of inspiration and wonder for...Your Price: $341.63 -
Cavanagh Altar Bread 1 1/2" Whole Wheat 250/Bg
Cavanagh
Your Price: $6.17• Size: 1-1⁄2" diameter • Type: Whole Wheat • Style: Plain • 250 hosts per bagYour Price: $6.17 -
Slabbinck 3500 Complete Set
Slabbinck
Your Price: $165.75Complete gift set of washable sacramental linens in Alpha fabric (cotton and blended linen) with crosses woven into the material. The gift box contains a purificator (19 1/2" x 11"), lavabo towel (19...Your Price: $165.75 -
Slabbinck Small Banner Advent Candle 24" x 48"
Slabbinck
Your Price: $85.60Printed banner on Raytex DM (100% polyester) for indoor use. Finished at top with open hem and includes wooden rod, two wooden apples and hanging cord. Metal dowel incorporated into bottom hem.For...Your Price: $85.60 -
Root #82 Replacement Nails & Date Plate
Root Candles
Your Price: $43.28Recommended for use with Root Once For All Paschal CandleYour Price: $43.28 -
Your Price: $3,010.00 - $10,900.00