Smith System
-
Smith System 20"x27" Numbers Student Desk
Smith System
Your Price: $280.00Smith System's Numbers desk partnered with their Numbers chair is a winning solution for creating inspiring classrooms around the world. Each desk has a patented height adjustment with discreet...Your Price: $280.00 -
Smith System Numbers Stack Chair 18"
Smith System
Your Price: $141.25Smith System Numbers chair is a winning solution for creating inspiring classrooms around the world. Features quality and comfort in a compact, sleek design. This globe-trotting chair – elevates...Your Price: $141.25 -
Smith System Groove Fixed Height Stool 30"
Smith System
Your Price: $147.50 - $156.88Immediately supportive and comfortable. Students can feel great and get to work, with less settle time. The ergonomic seat pan and subtle shell contours support movement in a working posture at a...Your Price: $147.50 - $156.88 -
Smith System Silhouette Adjustable Height Student Desk 20"x27"
Smith System
Your Price: $164.38The Smith System Silhouette Student Desk is a contemporary desk for both collaborative and traditional classrooms. It combines elegant design, durability, and functionality. It’s stable and strong...Your Price: $164.38 -
Smith System Numbers Fixed Height Stool 24"
Smith System
Your Price: $225.63Numbers Fixed Height Stool is a winning solution for creating inspiring classrooms. Features quality and comfort in a compact, sleek design. To optimize learning, students have optional 360-degree...Your Price: $225.63 -
Smith System Numbers Stack Chair 16"
Smith System
Your Price: $140.00Smith System Numbers chair is a winning solution for creating inspiring classrooms around the world. Features quality and comfort in a compact, sleek design. This globe-trotting chair – elevates...Your Price: $140.00 -
Smith System Silhouette Sit+Stand Collaborative Student Desk
Smith System
Your Price: $468.13With the Smith System Silhouette® Sit + Stand Desk students have the flexibility to choose their preferred position: sitting or standing. Styled to match the current line of Silhouette® tables and...Your Price: $468.13 -
Smith System Potential 24” Stool
Smith System
Your Price: $119.38 - $128.75The Smith System Potential Stool is a cost-effective option for durable, inclusive seating. Value-packed features include integrated backpack hook, handle and legs designed for easy slide-on stacking...Your Price: $119.38 - $128.75 -
Smith System Numbers Stack Chair 14"
Smith System
Your Price: $138.75Smith System Numbers chair is a winning solution for creating inspiring classrooms around the world. Features quality and comfort in a compact, sleek design. This globe-trotting chair – elevates...Your Price: $138.75 -
Smith System Planner Studio Science Table w Trespa TopLab, 36x60", 29"H, Casters
Smith System
Your Price: $2,052.50Planner Studio is ideal for all kinds of classroom activities. The heavy-duty construction contributes to a sturdy work surface that can hold 400 pounds. The Planner Studio table is shipped ready to...Your Price: $2,052.50 -
Smith System Cascade Maker Table w Butcherblock Top
Smith System
Your Price: $4,370.63The Smith System Cascade Maker Table combines uptime and downtime in one convenient system. The broad surface and ample storage help you re-imagine the ease and efficiency of your Makerspace in...Your Price: $4,370.63 -
Smith System Planner Studio Science Table w Trespa TopLab, 36x60", 36"H, Casters
Smith System
Your Price: $2,075.63Planner Studio is ideal for all kinds of classroom activities. The heavy-duty construction contributes to a sturdy work surface that can hold 400 pounds. The Planner Studio table is shipped ready to...Your Price: $2,075.63 -
Smith System Planner Studio Science Table w Trespa TopLab, 36x60", 40"H, Casters
Smith System
Your Price: $2,098.13Planner Studio is ideal for all kinds of classroom activities. The heavy-duty construction contributes to a sturdy work surface that can hold 400 pounds. The Planner Studio table is shipped ready to...Your Price: $2,098.13 -
Smith System 24"x60" Interchange Activity Table
Smith System
Your Price: $440.63The Smith System Interchange Activity Tables have a rejuvenated look with their Interchange Ellipse leg sets. These tables offer a stable work surface for the classroom and match the look and style...Your Price: $440.63 -
Smith System 24"x72" Interchange Activity Table
Smith System
Your Price: $488.75The Smith System Interchange Activity Tables have a rejuvenated look with their Interchange Ellipse leg sets. These tables offer a stable work surface for the classroom and match the look and style...Your Price: $488.75 -
Smith System 48" Round Interchange Activity Table
Smith System
Your Price: $554.38The Smith System Interchange Activity Tables have a rejuvenated look with their Interchange Ellipse leg sets. These tables offer a stable work surface for the classroom and match the look and style...Your Price: $554.38