Root Candles
-
Root Timberline Advent Pillar 4"x13"
Root Candles
Your Price: $46.27Timberlineâ„¢ Advent Pillars are ideal for churches with larger Advent arrangements. These larger-sized pillar candles with attractive rough Timberlineâ„¢ texture make a powerful presentation in hanging...Your Price: $46.27 -
Root Altar Candle 51% Beeswax 1-1/2"x12" 12/Bx All Purpose End
Root Candles
Your Price: $159.27Root 51% Beeswax Altar Candles are the traditional choice of most churches. Not only are they a beautiful aesthetic choice, but an economical one as well.Your Price: $159.27 -
Root Glass Globe Tapered 7-8 Day Clear
Root Candles
Your Price: $56.89Glass Sanctuary Lamp Globes Quality clear or colored glass globes designed to fit most Sanctuary lamps. 8-Day or 14-Day glass for corresponding Sanctuary candle (sold separately). Color:...Your Price: $56.89 -
Your Price: $4.56 -
On Sale
Root Paschal Candle Christus Vincit
Root Candles
Your Price: $452.95 - $861.24The Paschal Candle is one of the most sacred and enduring symbols of the Light of Christ, dating to the earliest days of Christianity. Made of beeswax to represent the purity of Christ, the candle's...Your Price: $452.95 - $861.24 -
Root Altar Candle 51% Beeswax 1-1/2"x17-1/2" 6/Bx All Purpose End
Root Candles
Your Price: $114.46Root 51% Beeswax Altar Candles are the traditional choice of most churches. Not only are they a beautiful aesthetic choice, but an economical one as well.Your Price: $114.46 -
Root Glass Globe Tapered 7-8 Day Ruby
Root Candles
Your Price: $56.89Glass Sanctuary Lamp Globes Quality clear or colored glass globes designed to fit most Sanctuary lamps. 8-Day or 14-Day glass for corresponding Sanctuary candle (sold separately). Color: Ruby Pack:...Your Price: $56.89 -
Root Wedding Candle White Pillar 3" x 12" Undecorated
Root Candles
Your Price: $26.55Wedding candles help capture the special meaning of the wedding ceremony. They are used during the cermony to symbolize the uniting of two people, two families, becoming one.Your Price: $26.55 -
On Sale
Root Paschal Candle He Is Risen
Root Candles
Your Price: $442.95 - $845.92The Paschal Candle is one of the most sacred and enduring symbols of the Light of Christ, dating to the earliest days of Christianity. Made of beeswax to represent the purity of Christ, the candle's...Your Price: $442.95 - $845.92 -
Root Wedding Candle White Pillar 3" x 9" Undecorated
Root Candles
Your Price: $26.04Wedding candles help capture the special meaning of the wedding ceremony. They are used during the cermony to symbolize the uniting of two people, two families, becoming one.Your Price: $26.04 -
Root Altar Candle 51% Beeswax 1-1/2"x22-1/4" 6/Bx Plain End
Root Candles
Your Price: $128.52Root 51% Beeswax Altar Candles are the traditional choice of most churches. Not only are they a beautiful aesthetic choice, but an economical one as well.Your Price: $128.52 -
On Sale
Root Paschal Candle Fully Ornamented
Root Candles
Your Price: $278.28 - $413.23The Paschal Candle is one of the most sacred and enduring symbols of the Light of Christ, dating to the earliest days of Christianity. Made of beeswax to represent the purity of Christ, the candle's...Your Price: $278.28 - $413.23 -
Root Altar Candle 51% Beeswax 1-1/2"x26-1/2" 4/Bx Plain End
Root Candles
Your Price: $109.49Root 51% Beeswax Altar Candles are the traditional choice of most churches. Not only are they a beautiful aesthetic choice, but an economical one as well.Your Price: $109.49 -
On Sale
Root Paschal Candle Alpha & Omega
Root Candles
Your Price: $135.64 - $362.43The Paschal Candle is one of the most sacred and enduring symbols of the Light of Christ, dating to the earliest days of Christianity. Made of beeswax to represent the purity of Christ, the candle's...Your Price: $135.64 - $362.43 -
Root Altar Candle 51% Beeswax 1-1/2"x30" 4/Bx Plain End
Root Candles
Your Price: $121.22Root 51% Beeswax Altar Candles are the traditional choice of most churches. Not only are they a beautiful aesthetic choice, but an economical one as well.Your Price: $121.22 -
On Sale
Root Paschal Candle The Resurrection and The Life
Root Candles
Your Price: $467.02 - $867.96The Paschal Candle is one of the most sacred and enduring symbols of the Light of Christ, dating to the earliest days of Christianity. Made of beeswax to represent the purity of Christ, the candle's...Your Price: $467.02 - $867.96