Palm Garden
-
On Sale10% OFF
Long Palm Strips 24"-36" 100/Pk
Palm Garden
Sale: $13.65Your Price: $15.17Long Palm Strips 24'' to 36'' lengthPalm strips from Fan Palms. Stripped and ready to hand out. Packed 100 strips to a package (enough for 100 people). Also available in shorter size (13''-20'')...Sale: $13.65Your Price: $15.17 -
On Sale10% Off
Short Palm Strips 13"-20" 100/Pk
Palm Garden
Sale: $14.40Your Price: $16.00Short Palm Strips 13'' to 20'' longPalm strips from Fan Palms. Stripped and ready to hand out. Packed 100 strips to a package (enough for 100 people). Also available in longer size (24''-36'')...Sale: $14.40Your Price: $16.00 -
On Sale10% Off
Date Palm 4/Bg
Palm Garden
Sale: $19.80Your Price: $22.00DATE PALM ALTAR DECORPalm fronds are perfect for any type of arrangement. Clean and easy to arrange, each bag of Date Altar Decor includes four (4) unstripped palm fronds, 24'' to 36'' in height...Sale: $19.80Your Price: $22.00 -
On Sale10% Off
Fan Palm 4/Bg
Palm Garden
Sale: $19.80Your Price: $22.00FAN PALM ALTAR DECORPalm fronds are perfect for any type of arrangement. Clean and easy to arrange, each bag of Fan Altar Decor includes four (4) unstripped palm fronds, 24'' to 36'' in height.Sale: $19.80Your Price: $22.00 -
On Sale10% Off
Mediterranean Palm 8/Bg
Palm Garden
Sale: $24.30Your Price: $27.00MEDITERRANEAN PROCESSIONAL FANSMediterranean Palm Fans are perfect for processional use. Classic palm shape in a hand-size package...just right for the choir, children's procession or worship leaders...Sale: $24.30Your Price: $27.00 -
On Sale10% Off
Palm Ash for Ash Wednesday
Palm Garden
Your Price: $10.80 - $16.20Pure palm ashes for packaged in neat, plastic pouches making distribution easy on Ash Wednesday. Available in quantities for 100, 500, or 1000 people.Your Price: $10.80 - $16.20 -
On Sale10% Off
Hand Folded Palm Cross 5"x3" 25/Bg
Palm Garden
Sale: $22.50Your Price: $25.00Hand Folded Palm Cross measures approximately 5" x 3" and is dark green in color. They are held together by an elegant knot. These are the perfect item to pass out to your parishioners to...Sale: $22.50Your Price: $25.00