Preschool
-
Flagship Carpets 7'6"x12' Rug - Schoolgirl Style Hello Sunshine
Flagship Carpets
Your Price: $232.92Hello Sunshine Happy Sun is designed to ignite the senses and transport learners into a world of cheer and playfulness.100% NylonClass 1 Fire RatingMade in the USAScotchguard treatedGreen Label Plus...Your Price: $232.92 -
Whitney Brothers elevatED™ Curve Out Storage Cabinet 27"H
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $418.19Tired of losing classroom storage space to corners, columns or jogs? Need to define a flexible activity area in an open classroom space? Solve both challenges in elegant modern style with curved back...Your Price: $418.19 -
Flagship Carpets 7'6"x12' Rug - The Lord's Prayer
Flagship Carpets
Your Price: $275.16This rug has "The Lord's Prayer" displayed around the border.100% NylonClass 1 Fire RatingMade in the USAScotchguard treatedGreen Label Plus CertifiedTreated with Force 5 Anti-microbial agentBound...Your Price: $275.16 -
Flagship Carpets 7'6"x12' Rug - This is the Day the Lord Has Made
Flagship Carpets
Your Price: $275.16A sunny reminder of all the goodness that the Lord provides! This uplifting message from Psalms is sure to bring joy to any room.100% NylonClass 1 Fire RatingMade in the USAScotchguard treatedGreen...Your Price: $275.16 -
Whitney Brothers Magnetic Write and Wipe Mobile Cabinet
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $630.39Perfect for classroom instruction and activities! The front is a high quality magnetic marker board with four fixed shelves [each 14.25"D x 8.75"W x 7"H] that provide front to back access and hold...Your Price: $630.39 -
Flagship Carpets 7'6"x12' Rug - Train Ride
Flagship Carpets
Your Price: $275.16Train Ride adds warmth and color to any room while enabling creative play.100% NylonClass 1 Fire RatingMade in the USAScotchguard treatedGreen Label Plus CertifiedTreated with Force 5 Anti-microbial...Your Price: $275.16 -
Whitney Brothers Mobile Building Block Storage Cart
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $154.58This cute cabinet makes picking up toys and blocks fun and easy! Reinforced construction for strength and durability. Mounted on four heavy duty casters for handy mobility. Blocks sold separately...Your Price: $154.58 -
ships free
Bintiva Weighted Lap Bunny Gray
Bintiva
Your Price: $49.25Bintiva's 5lb weighted lap pad serves as an exceptional sensory tool, helping children to cultivate a sense of tranquility and focus, while alleviating restlessness associated with sensory overload...Your Price: $49.25 -
Whitney Brothers Nature View Acrylic Back Cabinet 24"H
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $317.06Create a unique nature-inspired toddler area! This 24.25-in height cabinet features a safe, shatterproof clear acrylic back panel imprinted with an inviting nature scene that brightens and defines...Your Price: $317.06 -
Whitney Brothers Nature View Curve In Cabinet 24H
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $423.80Create a unique nature-inspired toddler area! This 24.25-in height cabinet features a graceful curved-in back and a safe, shatterproof clear acrylic back panel imprinted with an inviting nature scene...Your Price: $423.80 -
Whitney Brothers Nature View Curve Out Cabinet 24H
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $441.20Create a unique nature-inspired toddler area! This 24.25-in height cabinet features a graceful curved-out back and a safe, shatterproof clear acrylic back panel imprinted with an inviting nature...Your Price: $441.20 -
Whitney Brothers Parent Teacher Communication Center
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $601.73The ultimate classroom communication organizer! This versatile mobile storage cabinet includes 20 clear Gratnell shallow trays that are perfect to store notes, artwork, class work or any...Your Price: $601.73 -
Whitney Brothers Tall and Wide Storage Cabinet
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $816.01This handsome, roomy maple melamine cabinet includes one fixed shelf in the middle and two adjustable shelves [upper and lower] that provide ample storage and can be configured to suite your specific...Your Price: $816.01 -
Whitney Brothers Teacher Workstation Cabinet
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $1,113.01Stylish and versatile storage cabinet with a clever fold-down workstation door for today's teacher! Part of our Whitney Brothers® Teacher collection, this stylish cabinet features three distinct...Your Price: $1,113.01 -
Whitney Brothers Plastic Tray 13.5" x 7.75" x 5" Clear
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $14.75Replacement clear plastic tray. 13.5"D x 7.75"W x 5"H.Dimensions: 13.5"W x 7.75"D x 5"HYour Price: $14.75