Desks
-
Alumni Accelerator Teacher Desk w Bullet End Top 24"x60"
Alumni Educational
Your Price: $1,189.40The Alumni Accelerator Single Pedestal Teacher Desk with Bullet End is designed to be a mobile and multipurpose workstation. This desk is equipped with a lockable pedestal to meet individual...Your Price: $1,189.40 -
Haskell Ethos Chair w Soft Casters, Work Surface, Tablet Holder
Haskell
Your Price: $460.00Active learning requires a dynamic classroom where the physical environment responds to the curriculum, and the right seating, like the Ethos Series from Haskell Education, serves as a teaching...Your Price: $460.00 -
Virco ZUMA Series ZHEX Adjustable Height Student Desk
Virco
Your Price: $252.00Zuma Collaborative Hexagon Desks by Virco let you easily configure six classroom desks in a 6-foot hexagon. When it comes to collaborative learning, the adjustable-height classroom desks are...Your Price: $252.00 -
Alumni Accelerator Teacher Desk w Bullet End Top 30"x60"
Alumni Educational
Your Price: $1,213.49The Alumni Accelerator Single Pedestal Teacher Desk with Bullet End is designed to be a mobile and multipurpose workstation. This desk is equipped with a lockable pedestal to meet individual...Your Price: $1,213.49 -
Virco 53 Series Desk 60"x30" With Double Pedestal
Virco
Your Price: $2,485.29Virco's 53 Series Double Pedestal Teacher Desk is a comfortable, modern solution for your classroom or office. A sturdy steel frame supports the smooth and durable laminate top with a contoured...Your Price: $2,485.29 -
Virco ZUMA Hexagon Desk w Plastic Book Box
Virco
Your Price: $263.25Virco's Zuma Hexagon Desk with Book Box is an adjustable-height desk with a colorfast 21ā³ x 33ā³ hard plastic top that resists staining and chipping. It offers ergonomic support, playful style and...Your Price: $263.25 -
KI Intellect Wave Double Entry Desk w Hard Plastic Top
KI
Your Price: $399.67KI Intellect Wave desks are perfect for any classroom. Featuring hard plastic tops that are virtually scratch resistant, they are perfect for everyday use in demanding environments. Contemporary...Your Price: $399.67 -
Virco ZBOOM Stand-Up Desk
Virco
Your Price: $343.50Triangular shaped ZBOOM stand-up desks can be arranged in multiple configurations. Stand-up height top range of 29" - 41". Top measures 28" x 28" for an adequate space to work, and can be clustered...Your Price: $343.50 -
KI Intellect Wave Seating w Worksurface/Cup Holder/Accessory Rack
KI
Your Price: $688.60Adept, flexible and student-focused, Learn2 seating transforms learning environments. It goes wherever itās needed and can be arranged in any configuration imaginable. Mobile, adaptable Learn2...Your Price: $688.60 -
KI Intellect Wave Cantilever Desk 29"H w Curved Front Top
KI
Your Price: $265.47 - $279.40KI Intellect Wave desks are perfect for any classroom. Featuring hard plastic topsĀ that are virtually scratch resistant, they are perfect for everyday use in demanding environments. Contemporary...Your Price: $265.47 - $279.40 -
KI LimeLite Seating w Worksurface/Cup Holder/Accessory Rack
KI
Your Price: $816.20Adept, flexible and student-focused, Learn2 seating transforms learning environments. It goes wherever itās needed and can be arranged in any configuration imaginable. Mobile, adaptable Learn2...Your Price: $816.20 -
MooreCo Hierarchy Enroll Tablet Chair
MooreCo
Your Price: $512.81 - $519.03Featuring a dual right- or left-handed writing tablet chair and 360° rotation, Hierarchy Enroll from Mooreco makes collaborative room configuration a breeze. Large tablet for student's comfort...Your Price: $512.81 - $519.03 -
KI Intellect Wave Trapezoid Desk w Hard Plastic Top 29"H
KI
Your Price: $253.00 - $268.40KI Intellect Wave desks are perfect for any classroom. Featuring hard plastic tops that are virtually scratch resistant, they are perfect for everyday use in demanding environments. Contemporary...Your Price: $253.00 - $268.40 -
KI Intellect Wave Tripod Desk w Hard Plastic Top, Adjustable Height
KI
Your Price: $277.93 - $293.33KI Intellect Wave desks are perfect for any classroom. Featuring hard plastic tops that are virtually scratch resistant, they are perfect for everyday use in demanding environments. Contemporary...Your Price: $277.93 - $293.33 -
KI Intellect Wave 4-Leg Desk w Curved Front Hard Plastic Top 29"H
KI
Your Price: $228.80 - $241.27KI Intellect Wave desks are perfect for any classroom. Featuring hard plastic topsĀ that are virtually scratch resistant, they are perfect for everyday use in demanding environments. Contemporary...Your Price: $228.80 - $241.27 -
KI Ruckus Fixed Height Cantilever Desk
KI
Your Price: $421.67Ruckus cantilever desk features a unique single post cantilever base for better egress/ingress. Worksurfaces are generously sized with a curved front edge for enhanced comfort and additional belly...Your Price: $421.67