Furniture
-
NPS 24" x 54" Science Lab Table w Chemical Resistant Top, Book Compartments
National Public Seating
Your Price: $421.88The NPS SLT Science Lab Tables have perfect chemistry with any science classroom. These paragons of endurance are built with solid ash framework, side panels and legs beneath 1” thick chemical...Your Price: $421.88 -
Whitney Brothers Nature View Divider Panel 36"H
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $360.75Create a beautiful nature-inspired divided area! The graceful design and stunning woodland scene printed on the clear acrylic panel softens and defines any room environment while providing important...Your Price: $360.75 -
NPS Duet Charging Cart
National Public Seating
Your Price: $891.63Built on a rugged 18 gauge steel frame, the Duet Charging Cart provides safe adaptable storage and charging for all your devices. FEATURESShelves and dividers are removable and simple to adjust for...Your Price: $891.63 -
NPS Science Table w Chemical Resistant Top, Compartments 24"x54"x30"
National Public Seating
Your Price: $421.88The NPS SLT Science Lab Tables have perfect chemistry with any science classroom. These paragons of endurance are built with solid ash framework, side panels and legs beneath 1” thick chemical...Your Price: $421.88 -
Jonti-Craft Flushback Pick-a-Book Stand
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $277.63• Five display shelves, approximately 1" deep • Fully rounded top' • Stores flush against walls • Dimensions: 27 1/2" H x 30" W x 13 1/2" DYour Price: $277.63 -
Jonti-Craft Imagination Station, Flannel Surface
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $500.87A stage, a store, a drive-up window! Wooden braces for stability. • Curtain rod included, optional curtains sold separately• Dimensions: 49 1/2" W x 15" D x 49" HYour Price: $500.87 -
Jonti-Craft 24" H Sand & Water Table w Shelf
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $569.60Organize your sensory area while providing a place for children to explore their senses! Store sensory toys on the handy shelf beneath the 6" deep plastic tub.• Drain with valve included• Frame fits...Your Price: $569.60 -
NPS 8700 Series Padded Cafetorium Chair
National Public Seating
Your Price: $88.31The 8700 Series Cafetorium stack chair blends style, comfort and strength to provide a sleek seating solution to almost any setting. The plush vinyl upholstered seat is guaranteed to not tear, and...Your Price: $88.31 -
Jonti-Craft 4-Station Art Center
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $788.73This mobile unit acts as an art island where four or more can work. Lots of storage between the easels and on shelves. Removable tabletop easels mount securely to base. • Comes standard with...Your Price: $788.73 -
Woerner 2020 Lectern
Woerner Industries
Your Price: $3,339.00• Features two inside shelves• 25”W x 20”D x 46”HYour Price: $3,339.00 -
48"x24"x41 1/2" Mobile Tote Tray Storage w Plastic Laminate Top
Diversified Spaces
Your Price: $1,764.50Mobile Tote Tray Cabinet Store various materials or student projects with these large totes in a mobile storage cabinet. Constructed of oak veneers and solid oak with a chemical resistant, earth...Your Price: $1,764.50 -
Jonti-Craft 10-Section Wall Mount Coat Locker
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $512.00Wall locker ideal for any room entrance. Five double-stacked spaces reduces wall space while providing room for storage for up to ten children. Two double hooks in each section and ten cubbie-tray...Your Price: $512.00 -
Childrens Factory 1" Angels 3-Section Folding Rest Nap Mat 10 Pack
Angeles
Your Price: $373.32Angels Rest™ Nap Mat 1″ 3-Section Folding Mat is completely sealed using radio-frequency technology to resist bacteria and germs. Waterproof seals between foam sections and around all edges provide...Your Price: $373.32 -
Jonti-Craft Large Mobile Storage Unit w Adjustable Straight Shelves
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $528.77This large storage unit with two adjustable shelves makes storing books, games and puzzles a snap.• Dimensions: 48" W x 15" D x 35 1/2" HYour Price: $528.77 -
NPS 3-Level Standing Choral Riser With Hardboard Surface
National Public Seating
Your Price: $1,403.42• Constructed with 3/4” solid plywood core• Each level is 18 W x 96 L • 16-gauge, 1-13/16” steel channel frame• 14-gauge steel tubing capped at the point of floor contact with high impact plastic...Your Price: $1,403.42 -
NPS Table/Chair Storage Truck
National Public Seating
Your Price: $464.97The 42-8 Series Double-Tiered Table/Chair Dolly is a wise choice for saving time and space in busy multipurpose environments. Quickly set up, take down and store as many as 42 folding chairs and 8-10...Your Price: $464.97