Furniture
-
On Sale
FireKing FireShield Storage Cabinet w Key Lock
FireKing
Sale: $1,509.94Your Price: $1,593.82Elevate the security of your valuable assets with the FireKing FireShield Storage Cabinet. Designed with flexibility and aesthetic appeal in mind, this storage solution is your ally in preserving...Sale: $1,509.94Your Price: $1,593.82 -
On SaleNEW
FireKing Turtle Contour 4-Dr Vertical Fire-Resistant File 22”D
FireKing
Sale: $1,870.15Your Price: $1,974.04Built on FireKing’s proven Turtle platform, the FireKing Turtle Contour modernizes an icon—combining certified fire protection with a refined design made for today’s office environments. Made in the...Sale: $1,870.15Your Price: $1,974.04 -
On SaleNEW
FireKing Turtle Contour 2-Dr Vertical Fire-Resistant File 22”D
FireKing
Sale: $1,107.79Your Price: $1,169.34Built on FireKing’s proven Turtle platform, the FireKing Turtle Contour modernizes an icon—combining certified fire protection with a refined design made for today’s office environments. Made in the...Sale: $1,107.79Your Price: $1,169.34 -
New
Marco Premier Series Rectangle Desk 20"x30"
Marco
Your Price: $214.20• Top Dimensions: 30”W x 20”D• Top constructed of 1 1/8” particleboard with thermo-fused melamine surface on top and bottom• Thermally-fused 3mm PVC edge banding• Pre-drilled holes for easy leg...Your Price: $214.20 -
On Sale
FireKing Safe-in-a-File 2-Dr Vertical Fire-Resistant File Legal 31"D
FireKing
Sale: $3,477.28Your Price: $3,670.46Experience the ultimate in protection with the FireKing Safe-in-a-File Vertical Cabinet. This innovative cabinet combines FireKing's renowned fire-resistant technology with the convenience and...Sale: $3,477.28Your Price: $3,670.46 -
Best SellerShips Free
Virco 785 Series Student Desk with Hard Plastic Surface and Plastic Book Box
Virco
Your Price: $170.63Virco's 785 Series Open Front Classroom Desks with Solid Plastic Top ensures students are at their focused best. They come with a spacious plastic bookbox to accommodate books and classroom supplies...Your Price: $170.63 -
Best SellerShips Free
Virco 785MBBM Student Desk w Hard Plastic Top, Metal Book Box
Virco
Your Price: $176.25785 Series Open Front Classroom Desks with Solid Plastic Top by Virco ensures students are at their focused best. They come with a spacious metal bookbox to accommodate books and classroom supplies...Your Price: $176.25 -
Ships Free
KI Stout Table 29"H w Butcherblock Top 30"x72"
KI
Your Price: $2,164.07 - $2,737.53Designed to meet the demands of hands-on learning spaces in support of science, technology, engineering, art and math, Stout industrial tables are virtually indestructible. The rigid frame boasts...Your Price: $2,164.07 - $2,737.53 -
ships free
Bintiva Butterfly Modular Soft Seating - Set of 4
Bintiva
Your Price: $112.50The modular seats allow for creative seating arrangements that foster social interaction and engagement. The flexibility of the design makes them adaptable for seating, work surfaces, or even as...Your Price: $112.50 -
On Salesave 10%
NPS 1100 Series Polyfold Fan Back Folding Chair
National Public Seating
Sale: $38.78Your Price: $43.09• Three U-Shaped Double Riveted Cross Braces• 18-Gauge 7/8” Round Tubular Frame• Double Hinges For Added Stability And Durability• Full Size Double Contoured High Fanback And Waterfall Seat• Color...Sale: $38.78Your Price: $43.09 -
On Salesave 10%
NPS AirFlex Premium Polypropylene Folding Chair
National Public Seating
Sale: $48.24Your Price: $53.60AirFlex distinct design uses air technology to contour to each individual making for the perfect balance of comfort and strength. It’s the ideal chair for any indoor or outdoor event. AirFlex is...Sale: $48.24Your Price: $53.60 -
New
Marco Apex Stack Chair 18"
Marco
Your Price: $93.60Marco’s Apex Chair is designed for real classrooms and real students - those who lean back, shift forward, and need a seat that supports it all. With gentle flex and built-in lumbar support, Apex...Your Price: $93.60 -
Artcobell Alphabet 4-Leg Chair 18"
Artcobell
Your Price: $92.59Alphabet seating supports the many ways that students move with a variety of sizes and styles that conform to classroom needs.• Reinforced polypropylene shell features double wall hollow triangular...Your Price: $92.59 -
Smith System Groove Stack Chair 18"
Smith System
Your Price: $96.88 - $106.25Immediately supportive and comfortable. Students can feel great and get to work, with less settle time. The ergonomic seat pan and subtle shell contours support movement in a working posture at a...Your Price: $96.88 - $106.25 -
KI Intellect Wave 4-Leg Chair 18"
KI
Your Price: $146.80 - $157.80Intellect Wave's unique flexing shell design provides comfort and durability for classroomsOne-piece contoured shell is made of static-free high-impact polypropyleneFrames are 3/4" x 1-1/2"...Your Price: $146.80 - $157.80 -
New
Marco Minute Stool 24"-30" H
Marco
Your Price: $165.00The Minute Stool is designed for quick comfort and easy access— perfect for those in-between moments of learning. It supports different postures, from a fast perch to a focused sit. Its open design...Your Price: $165.00