Candles
-
Will & Baumer Votive Candle 6 Hour Aluminum Cup 144/Ctn
Will & Baumer
Your Price: $40.46Traditional and dependable, these Twinkle T-Lite® candles are a sure sign of quality and value in devotional candles.Must be purchased in increments of 4• 70% Palm/30% Paraffin Wax• Size: 1 7/16"D x...Your Price: $40.46 -
Monastery Incense Pure Frankincense 12 oz
Monastery Incense
Your Price: $44.96The great classic amongst church incense, Pure Frankincense is the best of Somali frankincense. Popular for centuries in Eastern Orthodox, Catholic and other churches, this incense is slow burning...Your Price: $44.96 -
Will & Baumer Baptism Candle Baptized in Christ
Will & Baumer
Your Price: $3.56Popular Will & Baumer Baptism Candles are fitting for ceremonial use and as gifts. Each gift box has a special area designed for commemorative information and comes with a Baptism certificate.Size...Your Price: $3.56 -
Root Altar Candle 51% Beeswax 1-1/2"x26-1/2" 4/Bx Plain End
Root Candles
Your Price: $109.49Root 51% Beeswax Altar Candles are the traditional choice of most churches. Not only are they a beautiful aesthetic choice, but an economical one as well.Your Price: $109.49 -
Will & Baumer Polar Devotional Candle 4 1/4" 100/Bx
Will & Baumer
Your Price: $22.46The soft glow of candles make a beautiful addition to any church service or prayer gathering. These 1/2" x 4 1/4" devotional candles from Will & Baumer are the ultimate disposable candle. Ideal for...Your Price: $22.46 -
Emkay Advent Candle Set 51% Beeswax 12" x 1 1/2" 3 Purple/1 Pink All Purpose End
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $51.52Your Price: $51.52 -
Emkay Devotional Candle 12-P Style 5-Day Plastic Clear 24/Cs
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $89.05• Freestanding devotional candle in unbreakable plastic container• Dimensions: 5 3/4" x 2 1/2"Your Price: $89.05 -
On Sale
Root Paschal Candle The Resurrection and The Life
Root Candles
Your Price: $467.02 - $867.96The Paschal Candle is one of the most sacred and enduring symbols of the Light of Christ, dating to the earliest days of Christianity. Made of beeswax to represent the purity of Christ, the candle's...Your Price: $467.02 - $867.96 -
Emkay Devotional Candle 12-P Style 5-Day Plastic Ruby 24/Cs
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $89.05• Freestanding devotional candle in unbreakable plastic container• Dimensions: 5 3/4" x 2 1/2"• Color: RubyYour Price: $89.05 -
Monastery Incense Queen of Heaven 12 oz
Monastery Incense
Your Price: $44.96The ethereal aroma of our Monastery Incense Queen of Heaven makes it one of the most popular fragrances of church incense.Your Price: $44.96 -
Will & Baumer Baptism Candle Baptized in Christ 24/Cs
Will & Baumer
Your Price: $107.04Popular Will & Baumer Baptism Candles are fitting for ceremonial use and as gifts. Each gift box has a special area designed for commemorative information and comes with a Baptism certificate.Size...Your Price: $107.04 -
Root Altar Candle 51% Beeswax 1-1/2"x30" 4/Bx Plain End
Root Candles
Your Price: $121.22Root 51% Beeswax Altar Candles are the traditional choice of most churches. Not only are they a beautiful aesthetic choice, but an economical one as well.Your Price: $121.22 -
Will & Baumer Polar Devotional Candle 4 1/4" 1000/Cs
Will & Baumer
Your Price: $205.04The soft glow of candles make a beautiful addition to any church service or prayer gathering. These 1/2" x 4 1/4" devotional candles from Will & Baumer are the ultimate disposable candle. Ideal for...Your Price: $205.04 -
Emkay Advent Candle Set 51% Beeswax 17" x 1 1/2" 3 Purple/1 Pink All Purpose End
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $76.72Your Price: $76.72 -
On Sale
Root Paschal Candle Undecorated
Root Candles
Your Price: $116.24 - $592.78The Paschal Candle is one of the most sacred and enduring symbols of the Light of Christ, dating to the earliest days of Christianity. Made of beeswax to represent the purity of Christ, the candle's...Your Price: $116.24 - $592.78 -
Emkay Devotional Candle 12-P Style 5-Day Plastic Blue 24/Cs
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $89.05• Freestanding devotional candle in unbreakable plastic container• Dimensions: 5 3/4" x 2 1/2"• Color: BlueYour Price: $89.05